Concerts in Pennsylvania

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/21/2018 20:30 Bumpin' Uglies
    9/29/2018 18:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    10/07/2018 19:00 Sun-Dried Vibes
    10/19/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/25/2018 20:00 Lee Scratch Perry & Subatomic Sound System
    11/06/2018 20:00 Stephen Marley
    11/16/2018 20:00 Stephen Marley
    11/17/2018 19:30 Slightly Stoopid
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Suffers

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/28/2018 19:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    9/28/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    9/29/2018 19:00 Overtime
    10/03/2018 20:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/03/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/05/2018 19:30 Insane Clown Posse
    10/06/2018 19:30 Montana of 300
    10/06/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Bul Bey
    10/07/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    10/07/2018 21:00 Oshun
    10/09/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/10/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/11/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/12/2018 19:30 Ja Rule
    10/13/2018 18:00 Ghostface Killah
    10/14/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    10/16/2018 20:00 Doja Cat
    10/16/2018 20:00 Atmosphere
    10/17/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
    10/17/2018 20:00 Junglepussy
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/19/2018 19:00 B.Keyz
    10/20/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    10/25/2018 20:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    10/25/2018 20:00 A Tribe Called Red
    10/28/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kyle
    10/30/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/01/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    11/02/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky
    11/02/2018 21:00 Chief Keef
    11/03/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    11/04/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/05/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/07/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    11/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/12/2018 20:30 6LACK
    11/13/2018 20:00 ˇMayday!
    11/14/2018 18:30 Spose
    11/14/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/16/2018 20:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/17/2018 20:30 Shad
    11/20/2018 20:00 6LACK
    11/21/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/24/2018 23:00 Kur
    11/25/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/28/2018 20:00 Amine
    12/01/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    12/03/2018 19:00 King Lil G & Rittz
    12/04/2018 19:00 Oliver Francis
    12/28/2018 20:00 PnB Rock

    R&B / SOUL

    9/20/2018 20:00 Snoh Aalegra
    9/20/2018 20:00 Chrisette Michele
    9/27/2018 20:00 Tamia
    9/28/2018 19:30 Rene Gonzalez
    9/28/2018 20:00 Diana Ross
    9/29/2018 20:00 Diana Ross
    10/02/2018 19:00 Maxwell
    10/03/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    10/05/2018 21:00 Honne
    10/06/2018 21:15 Eryn Allen Kane
    10/06/2018 18:30 12th Annual Classic R&B Concert: Stephanie Mills, Atlantic Starr, Howard Hewett & Peaches and Herb
    10/12/2018 20:00 Heather Headley
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Commodores
    10/14/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Pimps Of Joytime
    10/20/2018 21:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    10/20/2018 21:15 Darla
    10/20/2018 20:00 Tower of Power & Average White Band
    10/25/2018 20:00 Tyrese
    10/25/2018 19:30 The Temptations
    10/27/2018 20:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kandace Springs
    11/01/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    11/02/2018 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
    11/03/2018 20:00 RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
    11/05/2018 20:00 Queen Naija
    11/08/2018 20:00 Marcus Miller
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Werks
    11/09/2018 18:30 Somo
    11/11/2018 19:00 Gladys Knight
    11/16/2018 20:00 H.E.R.
    11/20/2018 20:30 Jessie Reyez
    11/20/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/24/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/25/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/07/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/07/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/08/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    12/08/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/22/2018 20:00 Charlie Wilson
    2/17/2019 19:00 Gladys Knight
    2/22/2019 19:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops

    POP / ROCK

    9/20/2018 20:00 Chicano Batman
    9/20/2018 20:00 Andy Frasco & The UN
    9/20/2018 20:00 Camp Candle
    9/20/2018 18:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/20/2018 20:30 Dead Sara
    9/20/2018 20:00 Karla Bonoff
    9/20/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars
    9/21/2018 20:00 Little River Band
    9/21/2018 19:00 Grace Vonderkuhn
    9/21/2018 21:00 Big Something
    9/21/2018 20:00 Aqueous
    9/21/2018 20:30 Ava Luna
    9/21/2018 20:00 River Whyless
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    9/21/2018 19:30 Chris Daughtry
    9/21/2018 21:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/21/2018 20:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/21/2018 20:00 FireHouse
    9/22/2018 18:00 Local Showcase
    9/22/2018 20:30 Ben Arnold and The 48HR Orchestra
    9/22/2018 19:00 Stuyvesant & Welter
    9/22/2018 20:00 Skid Row
    9/22/2018 19:00 Boyce Avenue
    9/22/2018 20:00 Village People
    9/23/2018 18:00 Drake Bell
    9/23/2018 20:00 Warm Drag
    9/23/2018 18:00 Casting Crowns
    9/23/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/24/2018 20:00 Idles
    9/24/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/24/2018 19:00 Simple Minds
    9/25/2018 20:00 Future Thieves & Joel Crouse
    9/25/2018 19:30 Randy Bachman
    9/25/2018 21:00 Sunset Rollercoaster
    9/25/2018 20:30 Reignwolf
    9/25/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    9/25/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/26/2018 20:00 Baby's First Rodeo
    9/26/2018 20:00 Shane Dodd
    9/26/2018 20:00 Drake Bell
    9/26/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield, Eddie Money, Tommy Tutone & Greg Kihn
    9/26/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    9/26/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    9/27/2018 19:45 NarK
    9/27/2018 20:00 Dressy Bessy
    9/27/2018 20:30 Manic Focus
    9/27/2018 20:00 Pete Yorn
    9/27/2018 20:00 Graham Coxon
    9/27/2018 19:30 Tony Danza
    9/27/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    9/27/2018 20:00 Blood Orange
    9/27/2018 19:00 The National, Cat Power & Phoebe Bridgers
    9/27/2018 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
    9/27/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    9/28/2018 20:00 Paul Gilbert
    9/28/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/28/2018 19:30 The Pietasters
    9/28/2018 20:30 Belly - The Band
    9/29/2018 19:00 Jukebox Zeros & Blockhouses
    9/29/2018 20:30 Beru Power Trio
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
    9/29/2018 20:30 Alvvays
    9/29/2018 19:00 Zao
    9/29/2018 20:00 Garnet Rogers & Archie Fisher
    9/29/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    9/29/2018 20:30 Lost 80's Live
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    9/29/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    9/29/2018 20:00 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
    9/30/2018 20:00 Neil Young
    9/30/2018 19:45 Hang Tight
    9/30/2018 20:00 Light This City
    9/30/2018 19:30 Alvvays
    9/30/2018 20:00 Carl Broemel
    10/01/2018 20:00 Neil Young
    10/01/2018 19:00 Rookie of the Year
    10/02/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/02/2018 19:00 Anders Osborne
    10/02/2018 20:00 Your Smith
    10/02/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/03/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
    10/03/2018 19:30 7 Bridges - Eagles Tribute Band
    10/03/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/04/2018 19:30 Pink Martini
    10/04/2018 20:30 The Frights
    10/04/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 20:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/05/2018 18:30 Spanish Love Songs
    10/05/2018 20:00 Anders Osborne
    10/05/2018 21:00 Simple Minds
    10/05/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    10/06/2018 18:00 Familiar Things
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Floozies
    10/06/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/06/2018 19:30 Nothing
    10/06/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/06/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    10/06/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/06/2018 20:30 Rhett Miller
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    10/07/2018 20:00 Rehasher & Pilfers
    10/07/2018 15:00 The Cigarette Bums & The Mary Veils
    10/07/2018 20:00 Tim Reynolds & TR3
    10/07/2018 20:00 Send Medicine & The Whipps
    10/07/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/07/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gabe Dixon Band
    10/08/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/08/2018 19:00 Steely Dan
    10/09/2018 20:00 Pete RG & Dave Krusen
    10/09/2018 20:00 Noah Kahan
    10/09/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/10/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    10/10/2018 19:00 Digisaurus
    10/10/2018 20:00 Restorations
    10/10/2018 21:00 Amy Shark
    10/10/2018 20:00 Slash, Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/10/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/10/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/11/2018 20:30 Peach Pit
    10/11/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    10/12/2018 20:00 John Kadlecik's West Philly Fadeaway: Marc Brownstein, Aron Magner & Mike Greenfield
    10/12/2018 20:00 Boy Band Review
    10/12/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Weeklings
    10/12/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    10/12/2018 20:00 Pink Martini
    10/12/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/12/2018 20:00 Indigo Girls
    10/12/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    10/12/2018 20:00 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
    10/13/2018 19:30 Heart by Heart
    10/13/2018 20:00 Melvin Seals & JGB
    10/13/2018 19:00 Eric Johnson
    10/13/2018 20:00 Tony Orlando
    10/13/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    10/13/2018 21:00 White Denim
    10/14/2018 20:30 Joyce Manor, Vundabar & Big Eyes
    10/14/2018 20:00 Mike Shinoda
    10/14/2018 18:00 Perpetual Groove
    10/14/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    10/14/2018 19:30 Lovelytheband
    10/14/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/14/2018 19:00 Steely Dan
    10/15/2018 19:00 Mike Shinoda
    10/15/2018 20:30 Kali Uchis
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/15/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/16/2018 20:00 Molly Burch
    10/16/2018 20:30 Radioactivity
    10/16/2018 20:00 Elizabeth Cook
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    10/17/2018 20:00 You're Jovian & Aster More
    10/17/2018 19:30 Kingdom Come
    10/17/2018 20:00 Lisa Stansfield
    10/17/2018 19:00 Lovelytheband
    10/18/2018 20:00 Driftwood
    10/18/2018 19:00 Donaher & Ramona
    10/18/2018 19:30 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/18/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
    10/18/2018 20:00 Kingdom Come
    10/18/2018 19:00 The Districts
    10/18/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/18/2018 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
    10/19/2018 20:30 The Bottle Rockets
    10/19/2018 19:30 Firefall
    10/19/2018 20:00 Little River Band
    10/19/2018 20:00 Paula Cole
    10/19/2018 20:00 Mike Delguidice & Big Shot - A Billy Joel Tribute
    10/19/2018 20:30 Chvrches
    10/19/2018 20:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    10/19/2018 20:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/19/2018 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lovelorn
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Clarks
    10/20/2018 20:30 Mr Twin Sister
    10/20/2018 19:00 Melvin Seals & JGB
    10/20/2018 20:00 Behind the Grandstand
    10/20/2018 21:00 ALO
    10/20/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/20/2018 20:00 Sha Na Na
    10/20/2018 15:00 Sha Na Na
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Record Company
    10/20/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/21/2018 18:00 A Summer High, SayWeCanFly & The Stolen
    10/21/2018 20:00 Urinals
    10/21/2018 19:00 Matthew Schuler
    10/21/2018 20:00 Alice Merton
    10/21/2018 19:30 Restorations
    10/22/2018 21:00 Ken Mode & Birds In Row
    10/22/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    10/22/2018 20:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/22/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
    10/22/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus
    10/23/2018 20:00 Mountain Man
    10/23/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/23/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Goon Sax
    10/23/2018 20:00 Mike Yung
    10/23/2018 19:00 Paula Abdul
    10/23/2018 20:30 Lily Allen
    10/24/2018 20:30 Gus Dapperton
    10/24/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    10/24/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks & Parsonsfield
    10/24/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
    10/24/2018 20:00 Richie Furay
    10/24/2018 20:30 Hey Ocean!
    10/25/2018 20:00 Tori Kelly
    10/25/2018 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
    10/25/2018 19:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/25/2018 20:00 Saints of Valory
    10/25/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/26/2018 20:00 Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness
    10/26/2018 20:00 Marty Willson-Piper
    10/26/2018 20:00 Jounce & The Not Fur Longs
    10/26/2018 20:30 Moon Taxi
    10/26/2018 20:30 Rubblebucket
    10/26/2018 18:30 Hey Ocean!
    10/26/2018 19:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 20:00 Tori Kelly
    10/27/2018 20:00 Donnie Iris and The Cruisers
    10/27/2018 20:00 You Do You & Bazmati Vice
    10/27/2018 19:30 Bill Deasy
    10/27/2018 18:00 Fuel
    10/27/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    10/27/2018 19:00 Francesca Battistelli
    10/27/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/27/2018 20:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/27/2018 20:00 Grand Funk Railroad
    10/27/2018 21:00 Blue Oyster Cult
    10/28/2018 20:00 Bass Drum Of Death
    10/28/2018 13:00 Alfio
    10/28/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/28/2018 19:30 Enter The Haggis
    10/28/2018 18:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    10/30/2018 20:00 Sweetheart of the Rodeo Anniversary
    10/30/2018 21:00 Death Valley Girls
    10/30/2018 20:00 Crowd Lu
    10/30/2018 20:00 Pond
    10/31/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dracula's Ball: Clan Of Xymox & Ego Likeness
    10/31/2018 20:00 String Cheese Incident
    11/01/2018 20:00 James McMurtry
    11/01/2018 19:30 Richard Marx
    11/01/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/01/2018 20:00 Jake Shears
    11/01/2018 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    11/01/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    11/01/2018 21:00 Windhand
    11/01/2018 20:00 String Cheese Incident
    11/01/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/02/2018 21:00 Jim Lauderdale
    11/02/2018 20:00 Mike Marino
    11/02/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Stars From The Commitments
    11/02/2018 18:00 The Stars From The Commitments
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hooters
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/02/2018 19:30 Little River Band
    11/03/2018 13:00 The Harry Chapin Band
    11/03/2018 19:30 Antarctigo Vespucci
    11/03/2018 21:00 Live Dead '69
    11/03/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    11/03/2018 21:00 Aqueous
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Hooters
    11/03/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/03/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/03/2018 19:00 Chubby Checker
    11/03/2018 19:00 Abba The Concert
    11/03/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
    11/04/2018 20:00 Elle King
    11/04/2018 12:00 Ceraadi
    11/04/2018 20:00 Madeline Kenney
    11/04/2018 15:00 Petula Clark
    11/04/2018 20:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/04/2018 19:00 The Doobie Brothers
    11/04/2018 19:00 Billie Eilish
    11/04/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Lone Bellow
    11/06/2018 20:00 Chill Dad
    11/06/2018 20:30 Muncie Girls
    11/06/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/06/2018 20:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/07/2018 20:00 Davy Knowles
    11/07/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/07/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    11/07/2018 19:00 Vinnie Caruana & Brandon Reilly
    11/07/2018 20:00 Tor Miller
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Blow
    11/07/2018 20:30 St. Lucia
    11/07/2018 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
    11/08/2018 19:30 All Get Out
    11/08/2018 19:30 Kingston Trio
    11/08/2018 20:00 Four Fists, Shiftee & Angel Davanport
    11/08/2018 19:30 Big Head Todd and The Monsters
    11/08/2018 20:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/08/2018 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Oh Hellos
    11/08/2018 20:00 Lucky Peterson
    11/08/2018 20:00 Tenacious D
    11/09/2018 20:30 Houndmouth
    11/09/2018 19:00 Waterparks
    11/09/2018 19:00 All Get Out
    11/09/2018 20:00 Fucked Up
    11/09/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    11/09/2018 20:00 Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot
    11/09/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/09/2018 20:00 John Fogerty
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    11/10/2018 20:00 CT-X, Lina Tullgren & Wax Chattels
    11/10/2018 15:00 Storm Large
    11/10/2018 13:00 Trout Fishing In America
    11/10/2018 20:00 Richard Thompson Trio
    11/10/2018 20:00 MAX
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tommy James
    11/10/2018 19:30 Gino Vannelli
    11/11/2018 15:00 Storm Large
    11/11/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/11/2018 20:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/11/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/11/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/12/2018 20:00 Joshua Radin
    11/12/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/13/2018 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
    11/13/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    11/13/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    11/13/2018 20:00 Kasbo
    11/13/2018 20:30 Matt Simons
    11/13/2018 20:00 How To Dress Well
    11/13/2018 19:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    11/14/2018 20:00 Aubrey Logan
    11/14/2018 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
    11/14/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Dodos
    11/14/2018 20:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/14/2018 20:00 Alan Doyle
    11/15/2018 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
    11/15/2018 20:00 Gorgon City
    11/15/2018 20:00 Joshua Radin
    11/15/2018 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    11/15/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/16/2018 19:30 Day6
    11/16/2018 20:00 Louis The Child
    11/16/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/16/2018 20:00 Blue Oyster Cult
    11/16/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    11/16/2018 20:30 Los Campesinos!
    11/16/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/16/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/17/2018 20:00 Winger & Firehouse
    11/17/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tommy Conwell and The Young Rumblers
    11/17/2018 20:00 Alan Doyle
    11/17/2018 20:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/17/2018 21:00 Wild Nothing
    11/18/2018 20:00 Mitski
    11/18/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    11/19/2018 19:30 The Struts
    11/20/2018 20:00 Bailen
    11/21/2018 20:00 Twiddle
    11/21/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/21/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    11/23/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    11/24/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/24/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/24/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/25/2018 19:30 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    11/25/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/25/2018 20:00 Andy Shauf
    11/27/2018 20:00 Myles Kennedy
    11/27/2018 19:30 The Wrecks
    11/28/2018 20:00 Draco Rosa
    11/28/2018 19:00 The Garden
    11/28/2018 21:00 The Paper Kites
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Floozies
    11/29/2018 20:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    11/29/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jessie's Girl
    11/30/2018 19:30 Lindsey Buckingham
    11/30/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    11/30/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    11/30/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/30/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    12/01/2018 20:00 Man Overboard
    12/01/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/01/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/02/2018 18:30 David Crosby
    12/02/2018 19:00 Consider The Source
    12/02/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/02/2018 19:30 Johnny Rivers
    12/03/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    12/03/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson, Al Jardine & Blondie Chaplin
    12/04/2018 20:00 J Mascis
    12/04/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    12/04/2018 20:30 Cloud Nothings
    12/05/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    12/05/2018 19:00 Cloud Nothings
    12/05/2018 19:00 Donny and Marie Osmond
    12/05/2018 20:30 Marissa Nadler
    12/05/2018 20:00 Roosevelt
    12/05/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/06/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/07/2018 21:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/07/2018 19:30 America - The Band
    12/07/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    12/08/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/08/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/08/2018 16:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/08/2018 20:00 Lawrence
    12/08/2018 20:00 Kodaline
    12/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/08/2018 19:30 Don McLean
    12/09/2018 19:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    12/09/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    12/09/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/09/2018 14:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/10/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/11/2018 20:30 hackedepicciotto
    12/12/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    12/12/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/12/2018 19:30 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
    12/12/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
    12/12/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/13/2018 20:00 Brand X
    12/13/2018 20:00 The Gibson Brothers
    12/13/2018 19:30 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
    12/13/2018 20:30 Ryley Walker
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ingrid Michaelson
    12/14/2018 20:00 Brand X
    12/15/2018 20:00 Aubrey Logan
    12/17/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/17/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    12/18/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/18/2018 20:00 Jason D. Williams
    12/19/2018 20:30 Cat Power
    12/28/2018 20:00 Valencia
    12/28/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/28/2018 3:30 Dark Star Orchestra - 2 Day Pass
    12/28/2018 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
    12/29/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile & The Feelies
    12/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/29/2018 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
    12/29/2018 20:00 The Genesis Show
    12/31/2018 19:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong & The Magic Beans
    1/17/2019 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    1/18/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    1/19/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    1/19/2019 20:00 John Oates & The Good Road Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
    1/26/2019 15:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
    1/31/2019 19:30 The Midtown Men
    2/01/2019 19:30 Darlene Love
    2/04/2019 20:00 NAO
    2/08/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    2/09/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    2/14/2019 20:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
    2/20/2019 21:00 Julia Holter
    2/27/2019 19:30 The Chieftains
    3/06/2019 20:00 The Monkees
    3/09/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    3/09/2019 20:00 The Fab Faux
    3/13/2019 19:30 Graham Nash
    3/15/2019 20:00 Graham Nash
    3/20/2019 20:30 Jungle
    3/29/2019 19:30 JD Souther
    4/04/2019 20:00 Robin Trower
    4/05/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    4/06/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
    4/08/2019 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    4/12/2019 20:00 Nellie Mckay
    4/13/2019 20:00 Paramount's Laser Spectacular
    4/18/2019 20:00 Cher
    4/20/2019 20:00 Cher
    4/28/2019 15:00 The 5th Dimension
    5/19/2019 15:00 The Lettermen
    5/21/2019 20:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
    8/06/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    9/22/2018 20:00 Among Criminals
    9/23/2018 21:00 Frankie Vado
    10/19/2018 20:00 Echoes, the American Pink Floyd
    10/24/2018 20:00 Elise Trouw
    10/24/2018 20:00 Bella's Bartok
    12/14/2018 20:00 Celeste Barber

    OTHER

    9/21/2018 20:00 Box Of Rain
    9/22/2018 19:30 Simon and Garfunkel Tribute Show
    9/23/2018 19:30 Splintered Sunlight
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    9/28/2018 20:00 Randy Baumann's Ramble
    9/28/2018 19:00 S.T.O.P.
    9/29/2018 20:00 Rob Bell
    9/29/2018 19:00 Brain Damage - Pink Floyd Tribute & Steal Your Face
    9/29/2018 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 70's Tribute Revival
    9/29/2018 20:00 Big Eyed Phish - A Tribute to Dave Matthews Band
    9/30/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/02/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/04/2018 19:30 Rocky Horror Brass
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    10/05/2018 19:30 Early Elton
    10/06/2018 16:00 Blue Bandorama
    10/06/2018 21:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 20:00 The McCartney Years
    10/06/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    10/09/2018 20:00 Hayley Jane and The Primates
    10/09/2018 19:30 Rocky Horror Brass
    10/11/2018 19:30 Almost Queen & Rockin' The Paradise
    10/12/2018 20:00 Islands In The Stream
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Weight Band
    10/13/2018 16:00 NateWantsToBattle
    10/13/2018 22:00 Steel City Crue - Motley Crue Tribute
    10/13/2018 19:00 Catapult: Magic Shadows
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Weight Band
    10/14/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/19/2018 19:30 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    10/19/2018 22:00 Fleetmac Wood
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    10/20/2018 21:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    10/20/2018 19:00 David Caserta's Haunted Illusions
    10/20/2018 20:00 Christine Havrilla's 20th Anniversary Show
    10/20/2018 19:30 Almost Queen
    10/20/2018 22:30 Fade to Black - A Tribute to Metallica
    10/23/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/24/2018 20:30 The Music of Cream
    10/25/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/26/2018 19:30 Jim Witter's The Piano Men
    10/26/2018 22:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    10/26/2018 20:30 PhillyBloco
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/27/2018 20:00 Halloween Rock Star Bash & Costume Party
    10/28/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    10/28/2018 19:30 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/29/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/29/2018 19:00 Tommy Bellin Fundraiser: Celebration of Life
    10/31/2018 20:00 The Little Mermen
    11/02/2018 21:00 Lane 8
    11/02/2018 19:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
    11/02/2018 20:30 Christine and the Queens
    11/03/2018 21:00 6 Underground - A '90s Alternative Dance Party
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Land of Ozz
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Ten Band - A Tribute to Pearl Jam
    11/03/2018 19:30 Sabbra Cadabra
    11/06/2018 19:30 River City Brass: The British American
    11/07/2018 19:30 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    11/07/2018 19:30 River City Brass: The British American
    11/08/2018 19:30 Mike Delguidice & Big Shot - A Billy Joel Tribute
    11/09/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/09/2018 20:00 Humble Pie
    11/10/2018 20:00 Humble Pie
    11/10/2018 21:30 GayC/DC - All Gay Tribute to AC/DC
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Official Blues Brothers Revue
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ultimate 80s Prom: The New Romance - 80s Tribute Band
    11/11/2018 20:30 GayC/DC - All Gay Tribute to AC/DC
    11/12/2018 20:00 John Nolan
    11/15/2018 20:00 Blue Water Highway - Tribute To The Band
    11/16/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Fleetwood Mac - Rumours
    11/16/2018 20:00 Vampire Ball
    11/16/2018 20:00 Lez Zeppelin - Tribue Band
    11/17/2018 22:00 Eyes of the Nile - Iron Maiden Tribute
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Wizards of Winter
    11/17/2018 20:00 Fast Lane - A Tribute to The Eagles
    11/21/2018 20:00 Dead On Live
    11/21/2018 19:30 The Machine
    11/21/2018 20:00 Saved By The 90s
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Machine
    11/24/2018 20:00 Beru Revue Thanksgiving Show
    11/24/2018 22:30 Fade to Black - A Tribute to Metallica
    12/01/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    12/07/2018 20:30 Get the Led Out
    12/08/2018 20:00 Alive '75 - A Tribute to Kiss
    12/08/2018 20:00 Ryan Pelton
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Best of the Eagles
    12/16/2018 19:00 Feel The Love - Celebrating A B.E. Taylor Christmas
    12/17/2018 19:30 Feel The Love - Celebrating A B.E. Taylor Christmas
    12/18/2018 20:00 Whose Hat Is This?
    12/20/2018 20:00 Prince Project - Prince Tribute
    12/23/2018 16:00 The Wizards of Winter
    12/28/2018 22:00 Darling Nikki - A Tribute to Prince
    1/05/2019 21:00 The Prince Experience - Prince Tribute
    1/19/2019 20:00 BeatleMania Now
    1/19/2019 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
    1/26/2019 22:00 No Quarter - The Tribute to Led Zeppelin's Legacy
    1/27/2019 20:00 The Wall Live Extravaganza
    2/07/2019 19:30 Abba Mania
    2/15/2019 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    2/16/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra - Tribute To David Bowie
    2/24/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    3/01/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mask
    3/10/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/23/2019 19:30 Live In Central Park Revisited: Simon & Garfunkel
    4/04/2019 19:30 One Night Of Queen
    4/07/2019 15:00 Elvis Bash
    4/09/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train
    4/11/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train Tickets
    5/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/01/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/03/2019 19:30 One Night In Memphis
    5/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/08/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/09/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/15/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
    5/18/2019 19:30 Ovation
    5/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/22/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/04/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/05/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
    6/15/2019 19:30 Ovation
    6/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/26/2019 19:30 Ovation
    7/27/2019 19:30 Ovation
    7/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/30/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/31/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/16/2019 19:30 Ovation
    8/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
    8/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/28/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/29/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/10/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/11/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/13/2019 19:30 Ovation
    9/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
    9/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/18/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/25/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/26/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/02/2019 10:30 Ovation
    10/03/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/04/2019 15:00 Ovation

    NEW AGE

    9/30/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/02/2018 20:00 Israel Houghton
    10/14/2018 19:30 Phil Keaggy
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jeremy Camp & Matthew West
    11/04/2018 18:00 Big Church Night Out
    11/08/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    11/09/2018 19:00 TobyMac
    11/12/2018 20:00 Tasha Cobbs Leonard
    11/29/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/30/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/01/2018 18:00 Bill Gaither
    12/01/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/10/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    9/21/2018 20:00 Residente
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/23/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    9/30/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/13/2018 20:00 Karol G
    10/25/2018 21:30 Alex Bugnon
    10/25/2018 19:00 Alex Bugnon
    10/26/2018 21:30 Alex Bugnon
    10/26/2018 19:00 Alex Bugnon
    10/27/2018 21:30 Alex Bugnon
    10/27/2018 19:00 Alex Bugnon
    3/22/2019 19:30 Benise
    5/07/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale
    5/09/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    9/21/2018 20:00 The Rat Pack is Back!

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/20/2018 20:00 Peter Case
    9/20/2018 21:00 Brian Simpson
    9/20/2018 19:00 Brian Simpson
    9/21/2018 21:00 Brian Simpson
    9/21/2018 19:00 Brian Simpson
    9/22/2018 20:00 Marco Benevento
    9/27/2018 21:30 Jeff Bradshaw
    9/27/2018 19:00 Jeff Bradshaw
    9/28/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/29/2018 20:30 Bill Laurance
    9/29/2018 20:30 Miller and The Other Sinners
    9/29/2018 15:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/30/2018 15:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    9/30/2018 18:00 Philly Music Fest: Jazz Showcase
    10/03/2018 19:00 Elektric Voodoo
    10/03/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/04/2018 20:00 Basia
    10/05/2018 20:00 Swift Technique & Black Masala
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pat Metheny
    10/06/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    10/06/2018 17:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    10/06/2018 20:00 Roomful Of Blues
    10/07/2018 20:00 Blues Caravan, Mike Zito & Bernard Allison
    10/07/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/12/2018 20:30 Joey Dosik
    10/13/2018 20:00 Acoustic Alchemy
    10/14/2018 21:00 Stanley Clarke
    10/14/2018 17:00 Stanley Clarke
    10/14/2018 19:00 Diana Krall
    10/17/2018 20:00 Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles
    10/17/2018 20:00 Masego
    10/18/2018 21:00 Bob Baldwin
    10/18/2018 19:00 Bob Baldwin
    10/19/2018 21:30 Bob Baldwin
    10/19/2018 19:00 Bob Baldwin
    10/20/2018 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    10/20/2018 21:30 Jazzmeia Horn
    10/20/2018 19:00 Jazzmeia Horn
    10/21/2018 20:00 David P. Stevens, Carol Riddick & Deveron Patterson
    10/21/2018 21:30 Jazzmeia Horn
    10/21/2018 19:00 Jazzmeia Horn
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sonny Landreth
    10/31/2018 21:00 Sun Ra Arkestra
    11/08/2018 19:30 Blues Brothers
    11/09/2018 20:30 Kamasi Washington
    11/10/2018 18:30 Robyn Adele Anderson
    11/10/2018 19:30 Peter Cincotti
    11/16/2018 19:30 Moravian College Big Band
    11/16/2018 20:30 Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys
    11/18/2018 19:00 Robyn Adele Anderson
    11/28/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    11/29/2018 20:00 Bumper Jacksons
    11/30/2018 20:00 Rebirth Brass Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Chris Smither
    12/01/2018 20:00 Rebirth Brass Band
    12/02/2018 19:00 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/02/2018 15:00 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/02/2018 19:30 Livingston Taylor
    12/04/2018 19:30 Brasstacular
    12/06/2018 19:30 Kenny G
    12/06/2018 19:30 Brasstacular
    12/10/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/12/2018 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
    12/16/2018 16:00 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis Big Band Holidays
    2/14/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
    2/14/2019 21:00 Kim Waters
    2/15/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
    2/15/2019 21:30 Kim Waters
    2/16/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
    2/16/2019 21:30 Kim Waters
    2/17/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
    2/17/2019 21:00 Kim Waters
    3/11/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/12/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chris Smither

    HOLIDAY

    11/26/2018 19:00 Angels In The Snow
    11/27/2018 20:00 Irish Christmas In America
    12/01/2018 19:00 Christmas Wonderland Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 14:00 Christmas Wonderland Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/13/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride
    12/14/2018 19:30 Latshaw Pops Spectacular Show
    12/15/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/16/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/22/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/20/2018 20:00 Skyharbor & Toothgrinder
    9/20/2018 21:00 Cloven Hoof
    9/22/2018 19:00 Eyehategod
    9/22/2018 21:00 Red Fang
    9/23/2018 19:30 Punky Meadows & Frank Dimino
    9/23/2018 19:30 Life of Agony
    9/25/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Plot, Blue Velvet & The Russells
    9/27/2018 18:00 Obscura
    9/30/2018 20:00 Skyharbor & Toothgrinder
    10/02/2018 19:30 Cane Hill
    10/04/2018 19:00 Mustasch
    10/05/2018 19:30 Mustasch
    10/10/2018 18:30 Cane Hill
    10/10/2018 19:00 BulletBoys
    10/12/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/12/2018 19:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/13/2018 21:00 BulletBoys
    10/13/2018 20:30 Trivium
    10/16/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    10/18/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/19/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivera of Nihil & Yautja
    10/20/2018 21:30 JFA
    10/20/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/21/2018 20:00 Tesla
    10/21/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    10/21/2018 18:30 Clutch
    10/24/2018 21:00 Bell Witch
    10/24/2018 19:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/25/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/27/2018 20:00 Arcane Haven
    10/27/2018 15:00 Sekengard
    10/28/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/29/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    10/31/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/01/2018 21:00 Christian Death
    11/02/2018 20:00 Haken & Leprous
    11/04/2018 18:30 John 5 and The Creatures
    11/05/2018 18:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/06/2018 18:30 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/06/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/06/2018 18:30 Mom Jeans
    11/10/2018 19:00 Horrendous
    11/11/2018 18:00 Ingested
    11/12/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
    11/15/2018 21:00 Uniform & The Body
    11/16/2018 19:30 Uniform & The Body
    11/17/2018 18:00 Suffocation & Cattle Decapitation
    11/20/2018 19:00 Tash Sultana
    11/24/2018 18:00 The Contortionist
    11/27/2018 18:00 Killswitch Engage, Born of Osiris, Crowbar & Death Ray Vision
    11/27/2018 20:00 The Contortionist
    11/27/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/28/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/29/2018 18:30 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    11/29/2018 19:30 Haken & Leprous
    12/02/2018 19:00 With Confidence & Broadside
    12/03/2018 19:00 With Confidence & Broadside
    12/03/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/05/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/11/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/12/2018 20:00 In Flames
    12/15/2018 20:00 Kix

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/21/2018 16:00 Thrival Music X Arts
    9/22/2018 13:00 East Coast Tsunami Fest: Bleeding Through, Wisdom In Chains, On Broken Wings & Strength For A Reason
    9/28/2018 16:00 Descendants of Crom - Friday
    9/29/2018 16:00 Totally 90's
    9/29/2018 16:00 Descendants of Crom - Saturday
    10/18/2018 20:00 Wizard Festival
    10/26/2018 18:00 Powerhouse 2018: Meek Mill, Lil Uzi Vert, G-Eazy, Lil Baby, Juice Wrld & Bri Steves

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/20/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    9/20/2018 20:00 Joseph - The Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
    9/21/2018 20:00 Cole Swindell
    9/21/2018 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
    9/21/2018 19:30 Charlie Daniels Band
    9/22/2018 17:00 Eli Young Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Drake White
    9/23/2018 19:00 Shane Smith and The Saints
    9/24/2018 19:30 Morgan Evans & Maddie and Tae
    9/25/2018 19:30 Cole Swindell
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    9/27/2018 22:00 Ellisa Sun
    9/27/2018 20:30 The Deep Dark Woods
    9/27/2018 20:00 Angel Olsen
    9/27/2018 20:00 Iris DeMent
    9/27/2018 19:30 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/27/2018 19:30 Thomas Rhett, Brett Young & Midland
    9/28/2018 19:30 Donovan Woods
    9/28/2018 19:00 Scooter Brown Band
    9/28/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    9/28/2018 19:00 Scooter Brown Band
    9/29/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/29/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/30/2018 20:30 Trad, Gras and Stenar
    9/30/2018 20:00 Noel Paul Stookey
    10/02/2018 20:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/04/2018 19:00 Demun Jones
    10/04/2018 19:00 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jackie Greene
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cam
    10/05/2018 20:00 Phil Vassar
    10/05/2018 19:00 Drake White and The Big Fire
    10/05/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jesse Colin Young
    10/07/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    10/10/2018 20:30 The Lil Smokies
    10/10/2018 20:00 Eilen Jewell
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jake Owen, Tyler Farr & Morgan Wallen
    10/13/2018 20:30 Tyler Childers
    10/14/2018 19:00 Jamey Johnson
    10/16/2018 20:00 Glorietta
    10/16/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/19/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    10/21/2018 14:00 Mandy Barnett
    10/21/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/24/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    10/25/2018 20:00 Jim Messina
    10/25/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/26/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    10/28/2018 20:30 Della Mae
    10/31/2018 20:00 Reckless Kelly
    10/31/2018 19:00 Colter Wall
    11/01/2018 20:00 Ghost of Paul Revere
    11/01/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/01/2018 19:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/01/2018 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    11/02/2018 19:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/02/2018 20:00 Josh Turner
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Jakob's Ferry Stragglers
    11/03/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/03/2018 20:30 Lucy Kaplansky
    11/04/2018 19:30 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/06/2018 19:00 The Ghost Of Paul Revere
    11/07/2018 20:00 Amigo The Devil & Harley Poe
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    11/08/2018 20:00 Corey Smith
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Charlie Daniels Band
    11/09/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/10/2018 20:00 Abigail Washburn
    11/10/2018 20:00 Anderson East
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Outlaws
    11/15/2018 20:30 Sean Rowe
    11/16/2018 20:00 Randy Houser
    11/17/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    11/17/2018 21:00 Esme Patterson
    11/18/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    11/28/2018 19:30 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/29/2018 19:00 CAAMP
    11/30/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    11/30/2018 20:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    12/01/2018 20:00 Justin Fabus
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    12/05/2018 20:00 Steve Earle and The Dukes
    12/06/2018 20:00 Jon Langston
    12/06/2018 19:30 Blackberry Smoke & Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cheryl Wheeler & Patty Larkin
    12/07/2018 19:00 Jon Langston
    12/07/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/08/2018 20:30 Horseshoes And Hand Grenades
    12/14/2018 20:30 Hortons Holiday Hayride with Reverend Horton Heat & Junior Brown
    12/15/2018 20:00 Chris Lane
    12/19/2018 20:30 Hiss Golden Messenger
    12/21/2018 20:00 Christine Lavin
    12/21/2018 20:30 Chris Pureka
    12/30/2018 20:00 The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
    1/16/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
    1/18/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    1/19/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
    1/21/2019 19:30 The Wood Brothers
    2/21/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    3/09/2019 14:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    3/09/2019 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    3/29/2019 19:30 Diamond Rio & Restless Heart
    6/13/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    10/05/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    10/12/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/20/2018 20:00 Turae Gordon
    9/20/2018 20:00 The Playlist: Music-Inspired Improv
    9/21/2018 21:45 Robert Kelly
    9/21/2018 19:30 Robert Kelly
    9/21/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Rickey Smiley
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jay Mohr
    9/21/2018 18:00 Jay Mohr
    9/22/2018 21:30 Zack Hammond
    9/22/2018 20:00 The High Scores: Broken Record
    9/22/2018 21:00 Alex O'Jerome
    9/22/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Deon Cole
    9/22/2018 21:45 Robert Kelly
    9/22/2018 19:30 Robert Kelly
    9/22/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    9/23/2018 22:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/23/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/26/2018 20:00 On Cinema Live!
    9/27/2018 20:00 Red Grant
    9/28/2018 21:00 Sean Collier Presents
    9/28/2018 23:00 Alex O'Jerome
    9/28/2018 21:45 Red Grant
    9/28/2018 19:30 Red Grant
    9/28/2018 20:00 Carlos Mencia
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dr. Dirty
    9/28/2018 19:30 Wanda Sykes
    9/29/2018 21:00 Goat Lodge Talent Show
    9/29/2018 15:30 PCA Graduation Show
    9/29/2018 19:30 Yakov Smirnoff
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Death Show
    9/29/2018 21:45 Red Grant
    9/29/2018 19:30 Red Grant
    9/29/2018 22:00 Chris D'Elia
    9/29/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    9/29/2018 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    9/30/2018 20:30 Love Me Some Comedy!
    10/02/2018 19:30 Eddie Izzard
    10/03/2018 20:00 Philly All-Pro Comedy Showcase
    10/03/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/03/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/04/2018 20:00 Moshe Kasher
    10/05/2018 21:45 Moshe Kasher
    10/05/2018 19:30 Moshe Kasher
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/06/2018 21:45 Moshe Kasher
    10/06/2018 19:30 Moshe Kasher
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    10/07/2018 19:30 There Goes The Neighborhood Comedy Tour
    10/07/2018 20:00 Trevor Noah
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chris Fleming
    10/12/2018 19:30 James Veitch
    10/12/2018 22:00 Tin Foil Hat Comedy
    10/12/2018 19:30 Chad Prather
    10/12/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    10/13/2018 19:00 DC Young Fly, Tommy Davidson, Michael Colyar & Karlous Miller
    10/13/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    10/13/2018 20:00 Maria Bamford
    10/17/2018 20:00 Really Funny Comedians Who Happen to Be Women
    10/18/2018 20:00 Nikki Glaser
    10/18/2018 20:00 Stephen Lynch
    10/19/2018 21:45 Nikki Glaser
    10/19/2018 19:30 Nikki Glaser
    10/19/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer Live
    10/19/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/19/2018 19:30 Improvised Shakespeare Company
    10/19/2018 20:00 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/20/2018 19:30 Nikki Glaser
    10/20/2018 21:45 Nikki Glaser
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Smallest Show In Town
    10/21/2018 20:00 Andrew Dice Clay
    10/21/2018 19:30 Emo Philips
    10/21/2018 16:00 Jeanne Robertson
    10/21/2018 15:00 Vicki Lawrence & Mama
    10/24/2018 19:30 Jim Breuer
    10/25/2018 20:00 Awkward Sex and the City
    10/25/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
    10/27/2018 21:30 Level Two Class Show
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Making Comedy Great Again Tour
    10/28/2018 20:30 Love Me Some Comedy!
    11/01/2018 20:00 Affion Crockett
    11/01/2018 20:00 Wanda Sykes
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cledus T. Judd
    11/03/2018 21:45 Affion Crockett
    11/03/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    11/06/2018 18:30 Jamali Maddix
    11/06/2018 21:00 Jamali Maddix
    11/07/2018 20:00 Jimmy Carr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/08/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bert Kreischer
    11/09/2018 22:30 Gary Gulman
    11/09/2018 19:30 Gary Gulman
    11/11/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/11/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/13/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/15/2018 20:00 Brandon Ray
    11/16/2018 22:30 Tom Segura
    11/16/2018 19:30 Billy Gardell
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/17/2018 20:00 Whoopi Goldberg
    11/17/2018 22:00 Tom Segura
    11/17/2018 19:30 The 3 Redneck Tenors
    11/17/2018 19:30 Billy Gardell
    11/17/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    11/18/2018 20:00 Amy Schumer
    11/23/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/24/2018 20:00 Mike Epps
    11/24/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/29/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/30/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/30/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sinbad
    12/06/2018 21:30 Neal Brennan
    12/06/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
    12/07/2018 19:30 Christina P.
    12/07/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
    12/09/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    12/14/2018 22:30 Celeste Barber
    12/14/2018 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    12/29/2018 20:00 Carlos Mencia
    12/30/2018 22:00 John Oliver
    12/30/2018 19:00 John Oliver
    12/30/2018 20:00 Sinbad
    12/31/2018 19:00 John Oliver
    12/31/2018 20:00 First Night Of Funny
    1/05/2019 21:00 Bill Engvall
    1/05/2019 18:00 Bill Engvall
    1/11/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    1/19/2019 17:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    2/01/2019 20:30 Krish Mohan
    2/09/2019 20:00 Jim Gaffigan
    2/24/2019 19:30 Steve Solomon
    3/24/2019 18:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    3/28/2019 19:00 Red Green
    4/07/2019 19:00 David Sedaris
    4/27/2019 20:00 Brian Regan
    5/11/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto

    CLASSICAL

    9/20/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/20/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
    9/21/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/21/2018 20:00 Andre Rieu
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
    9/22/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Trusler - Scheherazade
    9/22/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Carol Jantsch - A Tribute To John Williams Pt. 2
    9/22/2018 14:00 Terry Barber - Tribute To Andrew Lloyd Webber
    9/23/2018 14:00 York Symphony Orchestra: Heroes & Superheroes
    9/25/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/25/2018 20:30 Time For Three
    9/26/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/26/2018 10:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/27/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/28/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
    10/02/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    10/03/2018 10:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
    10/04/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - South American Sounds
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Bernstein in Pittsburgh
    10/05/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
    10/05/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - South American Sounds
    10/06/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - South American Sounds
    10/06/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: The Eroica
    10/11/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - Debussy and Chausson
    10/12/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - Debussy and Chausson
    10/12/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Danny Elfman's Music from the Films of Tim Burton
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - Debussy and Chausson
    10/13/2018 19:30 Beethoven's Fifth
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Danny Elfman's Music from the Films of Tim Burton
    10/14/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Danny Elfman's Music from the Films of Tim Burton
    10/19/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - The Rite of Spring
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - The Rite of Spring
    10/20/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Scandinavian Dreams
    10/21/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephanie Deneve - The Rite of Spring
    10/25/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Louis Langree - French Tales
    10/26/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Louis Langree - French Tales
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Gretchen Dekker & Ken Osowski - Mozart and Haydn
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Louis Langree - French Tales
    10/27/2018 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - Halloween Tricks and Treats
    10/31/2018 10:00 York Symphony Orchestra:Stephen Czarkowski - Mozart's Magnificent Voyage
    11/01/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms and Mozart
    11/01/2018 10:00 York Symphony Orchestra:Stephen Czarkowski - Mozart's Magnificent Voyage
    11/02/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - The Planets
    11/03/2018 20:00 The The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms and Mozart
    11/03/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Musical Heroes
    11/11/2018 19:00 Moravian College Community Orchestra
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Travelin McCourys
    11/16/2018 20:00 John Medeski's Mad Skillet
    11/16/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/17/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/17/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/18/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/18/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/21/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/21/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/24/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops Spectacular
    11/24/2018 14:00 York Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops Spectacular
    11/30/2018 20:00 The The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yannick and Manny
    12/01/2018 20:00 The Philly Pops Big Band
    12/01/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Orchestral Masterpieces
    12/08/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Ethan Kim - Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Hershey Symphony: Ethan Kim - Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    12/15/2018 19:30 Williamsport Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Gatherings
    12/15/2018 16:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    12/16/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/21/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/21/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/31/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Kirsti Manna & Jonathan Birchfield - Music of James Taylor & Carole King
    1/04/2019 19:00 The The Philadelphia Orchestra: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony II
    1/19/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - National Heroes
    1/26/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Julio Elizalde - Beethoven Piano Concerto
    2/15/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Tito Puente Jr. - A Night In The Tropics
    3/09/2019 19:30 Dvorak's Seventh
    3/09/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Lincoln Portrait - Images of Freedom
    3/09/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Knight In Shinning Armor
    3/26/2019 20:30 Nils Frahm
    4/06/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: TBA - Heroes from Olden Times
    4/12/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Dr. Eric Fung - Tchaikovsky
    4/13/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/04/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Sports Orchestrated
    5/07/2019 19:30 Time For Three
    6/08/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/20/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    10/27/2018 13:00 Raffi
    10/28/2018 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    9/30/2018 14:00 Philly Bluegrass Revival: The Infamous Stringdusters, Larry Keel Experience, Jeff Austin & Cris Jacobs Band
    11/21/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    12/18/2018 20:00 Billy Strings
    1/11/2019 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/20/2018 20:00 Moon Hooch
    9/20/2018 19:00 Sam Bush
    9/20/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/20/2018 18:30 Escape the Fate & Slaves
    9/20/2018 20:00 Railroad Earth
    9/20/2018 20:30 The Growlers
    9/21/2018 23:00 Hilary Woods
    9/21/2018 20:00 LVL Up
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Dead Milkmen
    9/21/2018 21:00 OTT
    9/21/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jedi Mind Tricks
    9/22/2018 20:30 Chris Paterno Band
    9/22/2018 16:00 Depreciator
    9/22/2018 18:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/23/2018 13:00 Sunchoke
    9/23/2018 18:30 King Tuff
    9/23/2018 20:00 Hyukoh & Inner Wave
    9/24/2018 20:00 The Vibrators
    9/24/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    9/25/2018 18:30 Seether & Tremonti
    9/26/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    9/26/2018 20:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Paul Thorn
    9/27/2018 21:00 Pissed Jeans
    9/27/2018 19:00 Super Thief & Rubber
    9/27/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/28/2018 19:45 The Stammer
    9/28/2018 20:30 Guerilla Theatre
    9/28/2018 20:30 Active Bird Community
    9/28/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    9/28/2018 21:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/28/2018 20:00 Snow Patrol
    9/28/2018 19:30 Milky Chance
    9/28/2018 20:30 Social Distortion
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    9/30/2018 20:00 River Cult & The Stone Eye
    9/30/2018 20:00 Lucky Chops
    9/30/2018 18:30 Authority Zero & In The Whale
    9/30/2018 20:00 Jeff The Brotherhood
    9/30/2018 19:00 Swingin Utters
    10/01/2018 20:00 Our Lady Peace
    10/01/2018 21:00 Slaves
    10/01/2018 18:30 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/02/2018 19:30 The Vamps
    10/03/2018 18:00 Skindred
    10/03/2018 20:30 Advance Base
    10/03/2018 21:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/03/2018 18:30 Hed Pe
    10/04/2018 21:00 Matt Embree
    10/04/2018 18:00 Death Bells, Narrow Head & Birds
    10/04/2018 19:30 Bush
    10/04/2018 20:00 Authority Zero & In The Whale
    10/04/2018 20:30 Sims & Air Credits
    10/04/2018 18:30 After The Burial
    10/04/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/04/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/05/2018 19:00 Cusses & Dweller
    10/05/2018 21:15 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/05/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
    10/06/2018 19:00 False Tracks
    10/06/2018 21:00 Lucky Chops
    10/06/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
    10/07/2018 17:00 Ice Nine Kills
    10/07/2018 20:00 Lucky Chops
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/08/2018 20:00 Sheer Mag
    10/08/2018 20:30 Lykke Li
    10/08/2018 20:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/09/2018 20:00 Tom Morello
    10/09/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/10/2018 20:00 Swearin'
    10/10/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
    10/10/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/10/2018 18:00 Doyle
    10/11/2018 20:00 Yowler
    10/11/2018 20:00 Remote/Control & Marbled Eye
    10/11/2018 20:00 Mae
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/11/2018 20:30 Lucero
    10/11/2018 20:00 Gorillaz
    10/11/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/11/2018 20:00 Alex Clare
    10/12/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    10/12/2018 19:20 The Toasters
    10/12/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/12/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/12/2018 20:00 Grant Lee Phillips & Josh Rouse
    10/12/2018 20:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/13/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    10/13/2018 19:00 Murder By Death
    10/14/2018 19:00 Drunks With Guns
    10/14/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    10/14/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/14/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/15/2018 20:30 Hellogoodbye
    10/16/2018 20:15 Blushed
    10/16/2018 18:00 Terror
    10/16/2018 20:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/16/2018 20:00 The English Beat
    10/16/2018 20:00 Public Image Ltd
    10/16/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Coronas
    10/17/2018 19:00 Verite
    10/17/2018 19:00 AJJ & Kimya Dawson
    10/17/2018 20:30 Hellogoodbye
    10/17/2018 20:00 TTNG: This Town Needs Guns
    10/18/2018 21:30 Anna Burch
    10/19/2018 20:00 Anna Burch
    10/19/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/19/2018 20:30 Mae
    10/19/2018 19:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Culture On the Skids
    10/20/2018 19:00 Patrick Sweany
    10/20/2018 18:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/20/2018 20:30 Keller Williams
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Life And Times & Spotlights
    10/21/2018 18:00 Reel Big Fish
    10/21/2018 20:00 The Damned
    10/21/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/21/2018 21:00 The Coronas
    10/22/2018 20:00 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/22/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    10/23/2018 20:00 The Life And Times & Spotlights
    10/23/2018 20:00 Joywave
    10/23/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/23/2018 21:30 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/23/2018 21:30 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/23/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/24/2018 20:00 Dying Fetus
    10/25/2018 19:00 Red
    10/25/2018 21:00 Kikagaku Moyo
    10/25/2018 20:30 Phil Cook
    10/25/2018 20:30 This Will Destroy You
    10/25/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/26/2018 19:00 Red
    10/26/2018 19:30 Necrosexual
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Psychedelic Furs
    10/26/2018 20:00 Violent Femmes
    10/27/2018 20:00 Rattlesnake & Green Meteor
    10/27/2018 20:30 Yungblud
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Dead Milkmen
    10/27/2018 19:00 Of Montreal
    10/27/2018 20:30 Minus The Bear
    10/27/2018 20:30 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/28/2018 20:00 Psychedelic Furs
    10/28/2018 19:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/30/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    10/31/2018 21:30 Oxymorrons & Bonelang
    10/31/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/31/2018 21:00 The Freeze
    10/31/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
    11/01/2018 18:00 MyChildren MyBride
    11/01/2018 19:00 Whitechapel
    11/01/2018 21:00 Impressionist
    11/01/2018 21:00 Mothers
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dana Fuchs
    11/02/2018 18:30 Chase Atlantic
    11/02/2018 20:00 Lettuce
    11/02/2018 20:30 Lyrics Born
    11/02/2018 19:00 Eden
    11/03/2018 19:00 Active Bird Community
    11/03/2018 17:00 Whitechapel
    11/03/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/03/2018 21:00 Roky Erickson
    11/04/2018 20:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/04/2018 19:30 Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore
    11/05/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/06/2018 18:30 MyChildren MyBride
    11/06/2018 20:00 Thurston Moore
    11/06/2018 21:00 Oxymorrons & Bonelang
    11/06/2018 20:00 Ian Sweet
    11/06/2018 18:00 Devildriver
    11/06/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/06/2018 20:30 Porches & Girlpool
    11/06/2018 20:00 Yelle
    11/07/2018 20:00 Kurt Baker Combo
    11/07/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/07/2018 17:30 Devildriver
    11/07/2018 19:30 Jonathan Davis
    11/07/2018 21:00 Joy Formidable
    11/08/2018 20:00 Turkuaz
    11/08/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/08/2018 19:00 New Politics
    11/08/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/08/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    11/08/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/09/2018 20:00 Saves the Day
    11/09/2018 20:30 Bright Light Bright Light
    11/09/2018 20:00 Exploded View
    11/09/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    11/10/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    11/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/10/2018 21:00 Low
    11/10/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/11/2018 19:30 Single Mothers
    11/11/2018 19:30 Saves the Day
    11/11/2018 20:00 Cursive
    11/11/2018 19:30 Celtica: Pipes Rock
    11/11/2018 20:30 Pale Waves
    11/12/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/12/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
    11/13/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/13/2018 18:30 Assuming We Survive
    11/13/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/13/2018 20:00 Low
    11/14/2018 20:30 Futurebirds & Neighbor Lady
    11/14/2018 19:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/14/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/14/2018 21:00 Letters To Cleo
    11/14/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    11/16/2018 17:30 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Marias & Triathalon
    11/16/2018 20:30 Tera Melos & Mouse On The Keys
    11/16/2018 21:00 Caroline Rose
    11/16/2018 20:00 Guster
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Scene Aesthetic
    11/16/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    11/17/2018 19:25 The Story So Far
    11/17/2018 20:30 John Butler Trio
    11/18/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Tiny Moving Parts
    11/19/2018 20:00 Yellow Days
    11/20/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/21/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/23/2018 19:00 Atreyu
    11/23/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    11/23/2018 19:35 Poppy
    11/23/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    11/23/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/24/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Menzingers
    11/24/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    11/25/2018 18:30 Hands Like Houses
    11/27/2018 20:00 Har Mar Superstar & Sabrina Ellis
    11/27/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    11/29/2018 21:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    11/29/2018 20:00 The Subdudes
    11/29/2018 20:00 Tall Heights
    11/30/2018 21:00 Khruangbin
    11/30/2018 21:00 Bayside
    11/30/2018 17:00 Goatwhore
    11/30/2018 20:00 Parquet Courts
    11/30/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    12/01/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    12/01/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jason Mraz
    12/06/2018 21:00 Otep
    12/06/2018 19:00 O.A.R.
    12/07/2018 20:00 Jewel
    12/07/2018 21:15 The Ballroom Thieves
    12/08/2018 19:00 Sleep
    12/08/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    12/08/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/09/2018 20:00 O.A.R.
    12/09/2018 20:30 Bayside
    12/11/2018 20:00 Eve 6
    12/11/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/12/2018 20:00 Weezer
    12/12/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/13/2018 20:00 Eve 6
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ween
    12/14/2018 20:00 Born Ruffians
    12/14/2018 21:00 Phosphorescent
    12/14/2018 20:00 Cavetown
    12/15/2018 19:30 The Starting Line
    12/15/2018 20:00 Jewel
    12/15/2018 21:00 Hidden In Plain View
    12/16/2018 20:00 Jewel
    12/27/2018 20:00 Doyle
    12/28/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
    12/29/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
    12/30/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
    12/31/2018 21:00 They Might Be Giants
    12/31/2018 21:00 The Disco Biscuits
    1/04/2019 19:00 Badfish
    1/15/2019 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
    2/06/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    2/19/2019 20:00 Badfish
    3/01/2019 20:00 Cat Empire
    3/03/2019 20:00 The Monochrome Set
    3/09/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/29/2018 19:30 Fall Doowop Cavalcade
    9/29/2018 14:00 Fall Doowop Cavalcade
    9/30/2018 19:00 Tony Bennett
    10/05/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Hit Men
    10/20/2018 18:00 Palisades & Dayseeker
    10/27/2018 19:30 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    10/28/2018 19:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    10/28/2018 19:00 Palisades
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project