Concerts in Pennsylvania

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    7/26/2018 20:00 Big Mind - Band & Bazmati Vice
    8/01/2018 19:30 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
    8/02/2018 20:00 Mighty Mystic & The Hard Roots Movement
    8/04/2018 21:00 Beres Hammond
    8/18/2018 13:00 Reggae In The Park: Soja, Chronixx & Toots and the Maytals
    8/24/2018 21:00 Passafire
    8/27/2018 20:00 Matisyahu
    9/06/2018 18:00 Ziggy Marley
    9/09/2018 20:00 The Movement
    9/12/2018 19:00 The Movement
    9/13/2018 20:30 The Skatalites
    9/16/2018 20:00 Ziggy Marley
    10/19/2018 20:00 J Balvin

    RAP / HIP HOP

    7/20/2018 20:00 Dead Prez
    7/20/2018 20:00 24hrs
    7/20/2018 21:00 Decades Collide - 80's vs. 90's: Biz Markie
    7/20/2018 20:00 Tone Loc & Color Me Badd
    7/21/2018 20:00 Jay Critch
    7/21/2018 21:00 Stop The Violence Tour
    7/21/2018 20:00 Benatton
    7/21/2018 21:00 Tory Lanez
    7/23/2018 20:00 24hrs
    7/26/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jay Critch
    7/31/2018 21:00 Blueprint
    8/02/2018 20:00 Rico Nasty
    8/08/2018 19:00 Playboi Carti
    8/14/2018 20:00 Playboi Carti
    8/16/2018 20:00 DonChristian & Garth
    8/18/2018 19:00 Jaytekz
    8/18/2018 20:30 Dayne Jordan & Beano
    8/19/2018 20:00 Warren G
    8/19/2018 19:00 Lady B Basement Party: Rakim, MC Lyte & Kurtis Blow
    8/24/2018 21:00 Ace Hood
    8/29/2018 19:00 G-Eazy, Ty Dolla Sign & Lil Uzi Vert
    8/31/2018 19:00 Lil Debbie
    9/06/2018 20:00 Lil Baby
    9/07/2018 20:00 Ghostface Killah
    9/08/2018 18:30 Ski Mask
    9/14/2018 20:00 Propaganda & Liz Vice
    9/15/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    9/16/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    9/18/2018 20:00 Jpegmafia
    9/18/2018 19:30 Childish Gambino & Rae Sremmurd
    9/19/2018 20:30 Jay Rock
    9/28/2018 19:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    9/28/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    10/03/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/06/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    10/09/2018 18:00 Watsky
    10/10/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/12/2018 19:30 Ja Rule
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/30/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/02/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky
    11/02/2018 21:00 Chief Keef
    11/04/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/16/2018 20:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/17/2018 20:30 Shad

    R&B / SOUL

    7/22/2018 18:30 Chris Brown
    7/23/2018 20:00 James Hunter Six
    7/23/2018 19:00 Ar'mon & Trey
    7/24/2018 20:30 Raphael Saadiq
    7/26/2018 18:30 Charlie Wilson
    7/27/2018 21:00 Carol Riddick: Gerald Veasley's I Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
    7/27/2018 19:00 Carol Riddick: Gerald Veasley's I Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
    7/28/2018 21:00 Carol Riddick: Gerald Veasley's I Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
    7/28/2018 19:00 Carol Riddick: Gerald Veasley's I Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
    7/31/2018 20:00 Tank and The Bangas
    8/02/2018 18:30 Erykah Badu
    8/02/2018 20:00 Billy Price Band
    8/04/2018 19:00 Kings and Queens of R&B: Musiq Soulchild, Keyshia Cole, 702, Ginuwine & Next
    8/09/2018 19:00 After 7
    8/10/2018 20:30 Jeremih & Teyana Taylor
    8/11/2018 19:30 Smokey Robinson
    8/12/2018 20:00 Gladys Knight
    8/15/2018 20:00 Ella Mai
    8/16/2018 19:00 Keith Sweat
    8/17/2018 20:00 Chris Blue
    8/23/2018 20:00 Patti LaBelle
    8/25/2018 20:00 Smokey Robinson
    9/02/2018 20:00 Maze & Frankie Beverly
    9/15/2018 20:00 Morris Day and The Time
    9/15/2018 19:00 Little Anthony and The Imperials & The Flamingos
    9/20/2018 20:00 Chrisette Michele
    9/28/2018 20:00 Diana Ross
    9/29/2018 20:00 Diana Ross
    10/03/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    10/05/2018 21:00 Honne
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Commodores
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Pimps Of Joytime
    10/20/2018 20:00 Tower of Power & Average White Band
    10/25/2018 19:30 The Temptations
    10/27/2018 20:30 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    10/29/2018 20:00 Kandace Springs
    11/01/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    11/08/2018 20:00 Marcus Miller
    11/11/2018 19:00 Gladys Knight
    11/20/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/24/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/25/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/07/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/07/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/08/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples

    POP / ROCK

    7/19/2018 19:00 Daniel Donato
    7/19/2018 20:00 Foxtrot - Band
    7/19/2018 20:00 Teeth
    7/19/2018 20:00 Blackmore's Night
    7/19/2018 20:00 Paula Cole
    7/19/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    7/20/2018 20:00 Siravo
    7/20/2018 19:45 Teenage Bigfoot
    7/20/2018 20:00 Emilys Toybox
    7/20/2018 20:00 Blubird
    7/20/2018 20:00 Janet Jackson
    7/20/2018 20:00 Yes
    7/21/2018 20:00 The Dead Flowers & Shoobies
    7/21/2018 18:30 Crazy Bull
    7/21/2018 20:00 Starship & Mickey Thomas
    7/21/2018 18:30 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    7/21/2018 20:30 Zac Clark
    7/21/2018 20:00 Yes
    7/21/2018 19:00 Brian Wilson
    7/22/2018 19:30 Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver
    7/22/2018 19:00 Ne-Yo
    7/22/2018 18:00 Chris Webby
    7/22/2018 17:30 Coheed and Cambria & Taking Back Sunday
    7/22/2018 20:00 Erasure
    7/24/2018 20:00 Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
    7/24/2018 20:00 Chris Webby
    7/24/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    7/25/2018 19:00 Chris Webby
    7/26/2018 20:00 Hurry & Caravela
    7/26/2018 19:30 Peter Cetera
    7/26/2018 20:00 Nicki Bluhm
    7/27/2018 20:00 Imbolg
    7/27/2018 19:00 Flux Capacitor
    7/27/2018 21:00 The Tough Shits
    7/27/2018 19:00 A Night to Remember
    7/27/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    7/27/2018 19:30 Dion
    7/27/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
    7/28/2018 17:30 Punk Rock Prom
    7/28/2018 20:30 Eye On Attraction
    7/28/2018 18:00 CKY & Slaves
    7/28/2018 19:00 Faster Pussycat
    7/28/2018 20:00 Jeff Daniels
    7/28/2018 19:30 Chicago & REO Speedwagon
    7/28/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Blackberry Smoke
    7/29/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    7/29/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    7/29/2018 18:00 Boy George, Culture Club & Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
    7/29/2018 19:00 CKY & Slaves
    7/30/2018 19:00 Powerman 5000
    7/30/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    7/30/2018 21:00 Spirit Adrift
    7/31/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    7/31/2018 20:30 No Small Children
    7/31/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    8/01/2018 20:00 Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
    8/01/2018 21:00 Live Dead & Riders '69
    8/01/2018 20:00 Creedence Clearwater Revisited
    8/01/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    8/02/2018 20:00 Jamie McLean Band & Greg Sover Band
    8/02/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    8/02/2018 19:30 Hanson & Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
    8/02/2018 21:00 Cindy Bradley
    8/02/2018 19:00 Cindy Bradley
    8/03/2018 19:00 Anthony (of Ceremony)
    8/03/2018 20:00 Melissa Manchester
    8/03/2018 20:00 War - Band
    8/03/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    8/03/2018 19:30 Anthony Green
    8/03/2018 19:00 Styx & Joan Jett and the Blackhearts
    8/03/2018 22:00 Cindy Bradley
    8/03/2018 20:00 Cindy Bradley
    8/03/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/04/2018 20:00 Nellie Mckay
    8/04/2018 20:00 Castlecorner
    8/04/2018 20:30 The Family Crest
    8/04/2018 18:30 Anthony Green
    8/04/2018 19:30 Crystal Blue Band
    8/04/2018 20:00 Forever In Your Mind
    8/04/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
    8/04/2018 14:30 The Beach Boys
    8/05/2018 19:00 Pete Hill & KC Harris
    8/05/2018 19:00 Summer Vibez
    8/05/2018 20:00 AfroBear
    8/05/2018 19:00 Dylan Gardner
    8/05/2018 19:30 Jeff Beck
    8/06/2018 20:00 Hayes Carll
    8/06/2018 20:00 The Essex Green
    8/08/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    8/08/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren's Utopia
    8/09/2018 20:00 Campdogzz
    8/09/2018 20:00 Heart by Heart - A Heart Tribute Band
    8/10/2018 20:00 Tony Lucca
    8/10/2018 21:00 Lydia
    8/10/2018 20:00 The Fixx - The Band
    8/11/2018 21:00 Echo Courts
    8/11/2018 20:30 The Garcia Project
    8/11/2018 20:00 The New Orleans Suspects & Jennifer Hartswick
    8/11/2018 20:00 Jeff Beck & Ann Wilson
    8/11/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    8/11/2018 20:00 The Bacon Brothers
    8/11/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/12/2018 19:30 Niki & Gabi
    8/13/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/14/2018 19:00 Microwave & Can't Swim
    8/14/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    8/14/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
    8/14/2018 20:00 Justin Hayward
    8/15/2018 20:00 Justin Hayward
    8/16/2018 21:00 Skerryvore
    8/16/2018 20:00 Shawn Mullins
    8/16/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    8/16/2018 20:30 Tacocat
    8/16/2018 19:00 Cake & Ben Folds
    8/16/2018 20:00 Pedro The Lion
    8/17/2018 20:00 The Love Language & Bat Fangs
    8/17/2018 20:00 Holy Gifts & XOXOK
    8/17/2018 19:15 The Madeira
    8/17/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
    8/17/2018 19:30 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    8/17/2018 20:00 Rock The Yacht
    8/17/2018 21:00 Danielle Nicole
    8/17/2018 20:00 Adelitas Way
    8/17/2018 20:00 Alice Smith
    8/18/2018 20:00 Tortured Soul
    8/18/2018 20:00 Dave Mason
    8/18/2018 20:30 Mura Masa
    8/19/2018 20:00 Adventure Lost
    8/19/2018 20:00 Bardo Pond
    8/19/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    8/19/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Billy Raffoul
    8/22/2018 20:00 Akala
    8/23/2018 19:30 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    8/23/2018 20:00 Descendents
    8/24/2018 20:00 Shane Henderson & June Divided
    8/24/2018 18:00 Multicult & Heads.
    8/24/2018 19:30 American Wrestlers
    8/24/2018 21:00 Cults
    8/24/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    8/24/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald
    8/24/2018 18:30 Jacob Sartorius
    8/25/2018 17:30 The Last Ten Seconds of Life
    8/25/2018 20:00 Joanne Shaw Taylor
    8/25/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    8/25/2018 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd, .38 Special & Marshall Tucker Band
    8/28/2018 19:00 Phillip Phillips & Gavin DeGraw
    8/28/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    8/29/2018 18:00 CKY & Slaves
    8/29/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies
    8/30/2018 20:00 Gene Wildest
    8/30/2018 20:00 Flow Tribe
    8/30/2018 19:00 Phillip Phillips & Gavin DeGraw
    8/31/2018 20:00 Bryant Eugene Vazquez
    8/31/2018 20:00 Chris Isaak
    8/31/2018 19:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    8/31/2018 20:30 Shinyribs
    8/31/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies
    8/31/2018 21:00 CKY & Slaves
    8/31/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/01/2018 17:30 The Catching
    9/01/2018 20:30 Wax Idols
    9/01/2018 19:30 Foghat & Savoy Brown
    9/01/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/01/2018 19:00 Glenn Hughes
    9/01/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/02/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/02/2018 21:00 Flow Tribe
    9/02/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
    9/02/2018 20:00 Great White
    9/04/2018 20:00 Terry Bozzio
    9/04/2018 19:00 Mac DeMarco
    9/05/2018 19:00 Foxing
    9/05/2018 20:00 Glenn Hughes
    9/06/2018 20:00 The Quebe Sisters
    9/06/2018 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones
    9/07/2018 20:00 Argus & Deathwhite
    9/07/2018 20:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
    9/07/2018 20:00 Glenn Hughes
    9/07/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    9/07/2018 20:30 Wheatus
    9/08/2018 20:00 The Chairman Dances
    9/08/2018 20:00 Red Molly
    9/08/2018 19:00 Alanis Morissette
    9/08/2018 21:00 First Aid Kit
    9/08/2018 20:30 The Jesus Lizard
    9/08/2018 20:00 The Magpie Salute
    9/08/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/09/2018 20:30 Toe
    9/09/2018 20:00 No Fun At All
    9/09/2018 21:30 Twrp
    9/09/2018 21:30 Twrp
    9/10/2018 20:00 Dodie Clark
    9/11/2018 20:00 The Yawpers
    9/11/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/12/2018 19:00 Dirt Queen & Tongue Party
    9/12/2018 20:00 Never Shout Never
    9/12/2018 19:00 Real Estate
    9/12/2018 19:00 Dawes
    9/12/2018 20:00 American Idol Live
    9/12/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/13/2018 19:00 The Wonder Years
    9/13/2018 21:00 Twrp
    9/13/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    9/13/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/13/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/14/2018 20:00 Chris Jamison
    9/14/2018 20:00 7 Bridges - Eagles Tribute Band
    9/14/2018 22:00 Michale Graves
    9/14/2018 21:00 Angra
    9/14/2018 20:00 John Cafferty
    9/15/2018 18:00 Jackyl
    9/15/2018 19:30 Remo Drive
    9/15/2018 16:00 4th Ave
    9/15/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/16/2018 19:30 Amy Helm
    9/16/2018 20:00 Remo Drive
    9/16/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    9/16/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/17/2018 20:00 Paul Simon
    9/18/2018 20:00 Guided by Voices
    9/18/2018 20:00 Shakey Graves
    9/18/2018 20:30 Car Seat Headrest
    9/19/2018 20:00 Mediaeval Baebes
    9/19/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/19/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    9/20/2018 20:00 Chicano Batman
    9/20/2018 20:00 Andy Frasco & The UN
    9/20/2018 20:00 Camp Candle
    9/20/2018 18:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/20/2018 20:30 Dead Sara
    9/20/2018 20:00 Karla Bonoff
    9/20/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/20/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    9/21/2018 20:00 Aqueous
    9/21/2018 20:30 Ava Luna
    9/21/2018 20:00 River Whyless
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    9/21/2018 19:30 Chris Daughtry
    9/21/2018 21:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/21/2018 20:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/22/2018 20:00 Skid Row
    9/22/2018 19:00 Boyce Avenue
    9/22/2018 20:00 Village People
    9/23/2018 18:00 Casting Crowns
    9/23/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/24/2018 20:00 Idles
    9/24/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/24/2018 19:00 Simple Minds
    9/25/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    9/25/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/26/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield, Eddie Money, Tommy Tutone & Greg Kihn
    9/26/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    9/26/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    9/27/2018 19:30 Tony Danza
    9/27/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    9/27/2018 20:00 Blood Orange
    9/27/2018 19:00 The National, Cat Power & Phoebe Bridgers
    9/27/2018 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
    9/28/2018 20:00 Paul Gilbert
    9/28/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/28/2018 19:30 The Pietasters
    9/28/2018 20:30 Belly - The Band
    9/29/2018 20:30 Beru Power Trio
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dennis DeYoung
    9/29/2018 20:30 Alvvays
    9/29/2018 19:00 Zao
    9/29/2018 20:00 Garnet Rogers & Archie Fisher
    9/29/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey, Tauren Wells & Riley Clemmons
    9/29/2018 20:30 Lost 80's Live
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    9/29/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    9/30/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/01/2018 19:00 Rookie Of The Year
    10/02/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/03/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
    10/03/2018 19:30 7 Bridges - Eagles Tribute Band
    10/03/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/04/2018 19:30 Sisters United
    10/04/2018 20:30 The Frights
    10/04/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 21:00 Simple Minds
    10/05/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    10/06/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/06/2018 19:30 Nothing
    10/06/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/06/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    10/06/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Floozies
    10/06/2018 20:30 Rhett Miller
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    10/07/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/07/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gabe Dixon Band
    10/08/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/08/2018 19:00 Steely Dan
    10/09/2018 20:00 Noah Kahan
    10/09/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/10/2018 21:00 Amy Shark
    10/10/2018 20:00 Slash
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/10/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/10/2018 20:00 Elton John
    10/11/2018 19:30 Fran Cosmo Band & Foreigners Journey
    10/11/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    10/12/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    10/12/2018 20:00 Pink Martini
    10/12/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/12/2018 20:00 Indigo Girls
    10/13/2018 19:00 Eric Johnson
    10/13/2018 20:00 Tony Orlando
    10/13/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    10/13/2018 21:00 White Denim
    10/14/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    10/14/2018 19:30 lovelytheband
    10/14/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/14/2018 19:00 Steely Dan
    10/15/2018 20:30 Kali Uchis
    10/15/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/15/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/16/2018 20:00 Elizabeth Cook
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    10/17/2018 19:30 Kingdom Come
    10/17/2018 20:00 Lisa Stansfield
    10/17/2018 19:00 lovelytheband
    10/18/2018 20:00 Kingdom Come
    10/18/2018 19:00 The Districts
    10/18/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/18/2018 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 Paula Cole
    10/19/2018 20:00 Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot - A Billy Joel Tribute
    10/19/2018 20:30 Chvrches
    10/19/2018 20:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    10/19/2018 20:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/19/2018 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Wombats
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dennis DeYoung
    10/20/2018 20:00 Behind the Grandstand
    10/20/2018 21:00 ALO
    10/20/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/20/2018 20:00 Sha Na Na
    10/20/2018 15:00 Sha Na Na
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Record Company
    10/20/2018 20:00 Big Thief
    10/20/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/22/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus
    10/23/2018 19:00 Paula Abdul
    10/23/2018 20:30 Lily Allen
    10/24/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks & Parsonsfield
    10/24/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
    10/24/2018 20:00 Richie Furay
    10/24/2018 20:30 Hey Ocean!
    10/25/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/26/2018 20:30 Rubblebucket
    10/26/2018 18:30 Hey Ocean!
    10/26/2018 19:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 20:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/27/2018 20:00 Grand Funk Railroad
    10/27/2018 21:00 Blue Oyster Cult
    10/28/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/28/2018 19:30 Enter The Haggis
    10/28/2018 18:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dracula's Ball: Clan Of Xymox & Ego Likeness
    10/31/2018 20:00 String Cheese Incident
    11/01/2018 20:00 String Cheese Incident
    11/01/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Stars From The Commitments
    11/02/2018 18:00 The Stars From The Commitments
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Hooters
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/02/2018 19:30 Little River Band
    11/03/2018 21:00 Aqueous
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Hooters
    11/03/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/03/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/03/2018 19:00 Chubby Checker
    11/03/2018 19:00 Abba The Concert
    11/03/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
    11/04/2018 19:00 AJR
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Lone Bellow
    11/06/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/06/2018 20:00 Boz Scaggs
    11/07/2018 20:30 St. Lucia
    11/07/2018 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
    11/08/2018 20:00 Lucky Peterson
    11/08/2018 20:00 Tenacious D
    11/09/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    11/09/2018 20:00 Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot
    11/09/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/09/2018 20:00 John Fogerty
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bret Michaels
    11/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    11/10/2018 20:00 MAX
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tommy James
    11/11/2018 20:00 Air Supply
    11/12/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/14/2018 20:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/14/2018 20:00 Alan Doyle
    11/15/2018 20:00 Joshua Radin
    11/15/2018 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    11/15/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/16/2018 20:30 Los Campesinos!
    11/16/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/16/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tommy Conwell and The Young Rumblers
    11/17/2018 20:00 Alan Doyle
    11/17/2018 20:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/17/2018 21:00 Wild Nothing
    11/18/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    11/23/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    11/24/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/24/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/28/2018 21:00 The Paper Kites
    11/29/2018 20:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
    11/29/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    11/30/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
    11/30/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Marshall Tucker Band
    11/30/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ronnie Spector & The Ronettes
    12/01/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    12/02/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/02/2018 19:30 Johnny Rivers
    12/03/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson, Al Jardine & Blondie Chaplin
    12/05/2018 20:00 Roosevelt
    12/05/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/06/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/07/2018 21:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/07/2018 19:30 America - The Band
    12/07/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    12/08/2018 20:00 Lawrence
    12/08/2018 20:00 Kodaline
    12/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/08/2018 19:30 Don McLean
    12/09/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    12/09/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/09/2018 14:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/12/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
    12/12/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
    12/13/2018 20:30 Ryley Walker
    12/17/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    1/17/2019 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    2/01/2019 19:30 Darlene Love
    2/14/2019 20:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
    4/05/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    4/13/2019 20:00 Paramount's Laser Spectacular
    8/06/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    8/09/2018 21:00 Mesmeric Haze
    8/24/2018 20:30 The Warhawks
    9/15/2018 20:30 Van William
    10/24/2018 20:00 Bella's Bartok

    OTHER

    7/19/2018 20:00 Killer Queen
    7/20/2018 19:00 Fade To Black - A Tribute To Metallica
    7/20/2018 22:00 The Emo Band
    7/21/2018 20:30 Jason Kelce Hosts: A Night of Philly Music
    7/21/2018 19:30 Killer Queen
    7/22/2018 14:00 Radio 104.5 Summer Block Party
    7/25/2018 20:00 The Definitive Allman Brothers Band Tribute
    7/27/2018 19:00 Dead Tree
    7/27/2018 20:00 Echoes
    7/30/2018 20:00 Space Pizza & Shagwuf
    8/03/2018 20:00 Splintered Sunlight - Gratefule Dead Tribute
    8/03/2018 20:00 Strangelove
    8/04/2018 19:00 Tremoravia Album Release Show
    8/04/2018 14:00 Tony Sands - Tribute To Frank Sinatra
    8/04/2018 21:00 Box Of Rain
    8/04/2018 20:00 Metal-Palooza
    8/09/2018 21:00 Dean & Company
    8/09/2018 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    8/09/2018 20:00 Blink180true - A Tribute to Blink 182
    8/10/2018 20:00 Saved By The 90's
    8/11/2018 20:00 Flannel - A Grungy 90s Revival & White Limo
    8/17/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
    8/18/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh's Very Own
    8/18/2018 18:30 Renaissance Blvd. - Classic Rock Tribute
    8/19/2018 17:30 2nd Annual Vincentian Rocks
    8/19/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    8/22/2018 20:30 Peter Bradley Adams
    8/23/2018 20:00 Think Pink Floyd
    8/24/2018 20:00 Taggart & Sick Panda
    8/24/2018 20:30 Black Alley
    8/26/2018 19:00 Zachademy of Music
    8/30/2018 20:00 Black Sabbath Lives
    9/01/2018 21:00 Rumours ATL - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    9/07/2018 20:00 Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
    9/07/2018 20:00 Echoes
    9/08/2018 19:30 New York, NY Dueling Pianos
    9/08/2018 20:00 Classic Deep Purple Live
    9/08/2018 18:00 Grunge-A-Palooza: Unplugged
    9/09/2018 13:00 Party with a Purpose
    9/11/2018 19:30 Les Mis' N'
    9/13/2018 19:30 Les Mis' N'
    9/14/2018 20:00 Holly Bowling
    9/14/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    9/15/2018 20:00 Those Amazing Decades
    9/15/2018 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
    9/15/2018 19:30 Echoes
    9/16/2018 20:30 Adult. & Plack Blague
    9/16/2018 19:00 The Stanley Clarke Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 Box Of Rain
    9/26/2018 19:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    9/28/2018 19:00 S.T.O.P.
    9/29/2018 20:00 Rob Bell
    9/29/2018 19:00 Brain Damage - Pink Floyd Tribute & Steal Your Face
    9/29/2018 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 70's Tribute Revival
    9/29/2018 20:00 Big Eyed Phish - A Tribute to Dave Matthews Band
    10/04/2018 19:30 Rocky Horror Brass
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
    10/09/2018 19:30 Rocky Horror Brass
    10/12/2018 20:00 Islands In The Stream
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Weight Band
    10/13/2018 19:00 Catapult: Magic Shadows
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Weight Band
    10/14/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/19/2018 22:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/20/2018 20:00 Christine Havrilla's 20th Anniversary Show
    10/20/2018 19:30 Almost Queen
    10/20/2018 22:30 Fade To Black - A Tribute To Metallica
    10/24/2018 20:30 The Music of Cream
    10/25/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/26/2018 22:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    10/26/2018 20:30 PhillyBloco
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    10/28/2018 19:30 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    10/29/2018 19:00 Tommy Bellin Fundraiser: Celebration of Life
    11/02/2018 21:00 Lane 8
    11/02/2018 19:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
    11/02/2018 20:30 Christine and the Queens
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Ten Band - A Tribute to Pearl Jam
    11/03/2018 19:30 Sabbra Cadabra
    11/06/2018 19:30 River City Brass: The British American
    11/07/2018 19:30 Abba The Concert - A Tribute to Abba
    11/07/2018 19:30 River City Brass: The British American
    11/08/2018 19:30 Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot - A Billy Joel Tribute
    11/09/2018 3:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/09/2018 20:00 Humble Pie
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Official Blues Brothers Revue
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ultimate 80s Prom: The New Romance - 80s Tribute Band
    11/11/2018 20:30 Gayc/DC - All Gay Tribute to AC/DC
    11/16/2018 20:00 Vampire Ball
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Wizards of Winter
    11/17/2018 20:00 Fast Lane - A Tribute to The Eagles
    11/21/2018 19:30 The Machine
    11/21/2018 20:00 Saved By The 90s
    12/01/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    12/08/2018 20:00 Alive '75 - A Tribute to Kiss
    12/08/2018 20:00 Ryan Pelton
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Best of the Eagles
    1/19/2019 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
    2/15/2019 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    4/09/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train
    4/11/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train Tickets
    5/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/01/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/03/2019 19:30 One Night In Memphis
    5/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/08/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/09/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/15/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
    5/18/2019 19:30 Ovation
    5/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
    5/22/2019 10:30 Ovation
    5/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/04/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/05/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
    6/15/2019 19:30 Ovation
    6/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
    6/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/26/2019 19:30 Ovation
    7/27/2019 19:30 Ovation
    7/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/30/2019 15:00 Ovation
    7/31/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/16/2019 19:30 Ovation
    8/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
    8/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/28/2019 15:00 Ovation
    8/29/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/10/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/11/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/13/2019 19:30 Ovation
    9/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
    9/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/18/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/25/2019 10:30 Ovation
    9/26/2019 15:00 Ovation
    9/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/02/2019 10:30 Ovation
    10/03/2019 15:00 Ovation
    10/04/2019 15:00 Ovation

    NEW AGE

    7/19/2018 19:00 Tamela Mann
    7/31/2018 19:30 Tenth Avenue North
    8/23/2018 19:30 MercyMe
    9/11/2018 19:30 MercyMe
    9/14/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    9/30/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/02/2018 20:00 Israel Houghton
    10/14/2018 19:30 Phil Keaggy
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jeremy Camp & Matthew West
    11/04/2018 18:00 Big Church Night Out
    11/29/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/30/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/01/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/10/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    7/20/2018 21:00 Don Omar
    9/21/2018 20:00 Residente
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/23/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    9/30/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    3/22/2019 19:30 Benise
    5/07/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale
    5/09/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    9/21/2018 20:00 The Rat Pack is Back!

    JAZZ / BLUES

    7/19/2018 20:00 Spyro Gyra
    7/19/2018 21:00 Jeanette Harris
    7/19/2018 19:00 Jeanette Harris
    7/20/2018 20:30 The Crowning
    7/20/2018 22:00 Jeanette Harris
    7/20/2018 20:00 Jeanette Harris
    7/20/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
    7/22/2018 20:00 Reigning Sound
    8/02/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/02/2018 19:30 Kenny Wayne Shepherd
    8/04/2018 20:00 Devon Allman Band
    8/08/2018 20:00 Agent Moosehead & Progressive Overload
    8/09/2018 21:00 Paul Jackson Jr.
    8/09/2018 19:00 Paul Jackson Jr.
    8/10/2018 21:00 Paul Jackson Jr.
    8/10/2018 19:00 Paul Jackson Jr.
    8/10/2018 20:30 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    8/12/2018 19:30 Jeff Lorber
    8/12/2018 18:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/12/2018 18:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    8/17/2018 20:00 Albert Cummings
    8/18/2018 20:00 Jean Luc Ponty
    8/19/2018 19:30 Craig Thatcher
    8/22/2018 20:00 Guitar Shorty
    8/23/2018 21:00 Marc Antoine
    8/23/2018 19:00 Marc Antoine
    8/25/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    8/29/2018 20:00 Big Sam's Funky Nation
    8/30/2018 21:00 Marion Meadows
    8/30/2018 19:00 Marion Meadows
    8/31/2018 21:00 Marion Meadows
    9/01/2018 19:00 Marion Meadows
    9/01/2018 21:00 Marion Meadows
    9/06/2018 21:00 Oli Silk
    9/06/2018 19:00 Oli Silk
    9/07/2018 20:00 Robert Cray Band
    9/07/2018 19:30 Danielle Miraglia
    9/11/2018 20:00 Donny Mccaslin Group
    9/12/2018 20:00 Oz Noy & Ozone Squeeze
    9/13/2018 20:00 Chalk and The Beige Americans
    9/13/2018 20:00 Ana Popovic
    9/13/2018 19:30 The Mike Stern Band
    9/15/2018 20:00 Coco Montoya
    9/15/2018 20:00 Popa Chubby
    9/20/2018 21:00 Brian Simpson
    9/20/2018 19:00 Brian Simpson
    9/21/2018 21:00 Brian Simpson
    9/21/2018 19:00 Brian Simpson
    9/22/2018 20:00 Marco Benevento
    9/30/2018 18:00 Philly Music Fest: Jazz Showcase
    10/03/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/04/2018 20:00 Basia
    10/05/2018 20:00 Pat Metheny
    10/06/2018 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    10/06/2018 17:00 The Manhattan Transfer
    10/06/2018 20:00 Roomful Of Blues
    10/07/2018 20:00 Blues Caravan, Mike Zito & Bernard Allison
    10/07/2018 19:30 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/13/2018 20:00 Acoustic Alchemy
    10/14/2018 19:00 Diana Krall
    10/17/2018 20:00 Masego
    10/27/2018 20:00 Sonny Landreth
    11/09/2018 20:30 Kamasi Washington
    11/10/2018 19:30 Peter Cincotti
    11/16/2018 20:30 Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys
    12/04/2018 19:30 Brasstacular
    12/06/2018 19:30 Brasstacular
    12/10/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/16/2018 16:00 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis Big Band Holidays
    3/11/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/12/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

    HOLIDAY

    12/01/2018 19:00 Christmas Wonderland Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 14:00 Christmas Wonderland Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/13/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride
    12/14/2018 19:30 Latshaw Pops Spectacular Show
    12/15/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/16/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
    12/22/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    7/19/2018 18:00 Rivers of Nihil
    7/19/2018 21:00 Noisem
    7/20/2018 18:00 Otep
    7/22/2018 20:00 Deafheaven
    7/23/2018 20:00 Otep
    7/24/2018 21:00 Bongripper
    7/24/2018 3:30 Ticket To Rock (Includes Shinedown, Avenged Sevenfold, Rob Zombie & Five Finger Death Punch Performances)
    7/25/2018 19:00 Rob Zombie & Marilyn Manson
    7/26/2018 19:45 Hellrad
    7/27/2018 18:30 King 810 & Cane Hill
    7/27/2018 19:30 Acid King
    7/28/2018 20:00 Witch Mountain
    7/29/2018 20:30 Hypothetical
    7/29/2018 19:00 Andy Timmons
    7/29/2018 19:30 Blackfoot
    7/30/2018 3:30 Ticket To Rock (Includes Slayer, Shinedown, & Five Finger Death Punch Performances)
    7/31/2018 19:00 Bad Omens
    7/31/2018 17:00 Slayer, Lamb of God & Anthrax
    8/01/2018 19:00 New Years Day
    8/01/2018 17:00 King 810 & Cane Hill
    8/02/2018 21:00 Birds In Row
    8/02/2018 19:00 Attila, Suicide Silence, Volumes & Spite
    8/03/2018 19:30 JFA
    8/04/2018 19:30 Wino & Xasthur
    8/14/2018 18:00 Gideon
    8/16/2018 19:45 Cadaveric Spasm
    8/17/2018 21:30 Enemy Soil
    8/18/2018 14:30 Hatefest: Split & Flesh of the Lotus
    8/19/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/19/2018 18:00 Traitors
    8/21/2018 18:30 Gideon
    8/26/2018 20:00 Incite
    8/26/2018 19:30 King's X
    8/28/2018 21:00 Black Tusk & Whores.
    8/29/2018 21:00 Dopethrone
    8/30/2018 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Stone Sour
    8/31/2018 18:30 Buried Above Ground
    9/01/2018 22:00 Monolord
    9/03/2018 20:00 Stone Sour
    9/05/2018 20:00 Heavy Temple
    9/11/2018 20:00 Mustasch
    9/13/2018 18:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/14/2018 19:00 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals
    9/14/2018 20:00 Wintersun
    9/14/2018 20:00 GWAR
    9/15/2018 18:00 Nonpoint
    9/15/2018 19:30 Life of Agony
    9/16/2018 18:00 Nonpoint
    9/20/2018 21:00 Cloven Hoof
    9/22/2018 21:00 Red Fang
    9/23/2018 19:30 Punky Meadows & Frank DiMino
    9/23/2018 19:30 Life of Agony
    10/02/2018 19:30 Cane Hill
    10/05/2018 19:30 Mustasch
    10/10/2018 19:00 BulletBoys
    10/12/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/12/2018 19:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/13/2018 20:30 Trivium
    10/16/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    10/18/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/19/2018 19:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivera of Nihil & Yautja
    10/20/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/21/2018 18:30 Clutch
    10/24/2018 19:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/25/2018 19:30 Metallica
    10/28/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/29/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    10/31/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/02/2018 20:00 Haken & Leprous
    11/04/2018 18:30 John 5 and The Creatures
    11/05/2018 18:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/06/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/06/2018 18:30 Mom Jeans
    11/20/2018 19:00 Tash Sultana
    11/27/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/28/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/29/2018 19:30 Haken & Leprous
    12/03/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/05/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/11/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/15/2018 20:00 Kix

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    7/19/2018 20:00 Smilin Ambassador Fest: This Is Not This Is Heat & Sontag Shogun
    7/19/2018 12:00 The Peach Music Festival: Twiddle & Cabinet - Thursday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
    7/20/2018 20:00 Smilin Ambassador Fest: This Is Not This Is Heat & Sontag Shogun
    7/20/2018 12:00 The Peach Music Festival: Phil Lesh and The Terrapin Family Bandm Umphry's Mcgee, The Revivalists, Moe., Twiddle, Michael Fra
    7/21/2018 15:00 Summer Fest Live! 2018
    7/21/2018 15:00 Steel City Slamfest
    7/21/2018 12:00 The Peach Music Festival: Dark Side of the Mule, Joe Russo's ALmost Dead, Moe., Blackberry Smoke & Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    7/22/2018 12:00 The Peach Music Festival: Gov't Mule, Dickey Betts & Warren Haynes - Sunday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
    7/26/2018 17:00 Backwoods Riot Music Festival
    7/26/2018 11:00 Vans Warped Tour
    7/28/2018 15:30 Pinnacle Jam
    7/28/2018 12:00 This Is Hardcore Fest - Saturday
    7/28/2018 20:00 Hippiefest 2018: Vanilla Fudge, Rick Derringer, Mitch Ryder, The Detroit Wheels, Badfinger & Joey Molland
    7/29/2018 12:00 This Is Hardcore Fest - Sunday
    7/30/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    8/03/2018 3:30 Ameriserv Flood City Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    8/04/2018 14:30 Show of the Summer: Why Don't We, Troye Sivan & Maggie Lindemann
    8/08/2018 20:00 Brasil Summerfest
    8/14/2018 20:00 Yemen Blues
    8/18/2018 12:00 Love Fest
    8/24/2018 13:00 Citadel Country Spirit Festival: Alabama & Dustin Lynch - Friday
    8/25/2018 18:30 Katzulhu Fest
    8/25/2018 13:00 Citadel Country Spirit Festival: Toby Keith & Trace Adkins - Saturday
    8/26/2018 11:00 Four Chor Music Festival 5: Less Than Jake, Bayside & Anti-Flag
    8/26/2018 13:00 Citadel Country Spirit Festival: Brad Paisley & Jake Owen - Sunday
    9/01/2018 3:30 Made In America Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/02/2018 22:00 Afrofest 2018
    9/07/2018 14:30 Outlaw Music Festival: Willie Nelson, Sturgill Simpson, Brandi Carlile & Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real
    9/08/2018 13:30 Outlaw Music Festival: Willie Nelson, Van Morrison, Lukas Nelson and The Promise of The Real, Tedeschi Trucks Band & Sturgill
    9/14/2018 15:00 Outlaw Music Festival: Willie Nelson, Van Morrison, Tedeschi Trucks Band & Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real
    9/21/2018 16:00 Thrival Music X Arts
    9/28/2018 16:00 Descendants of Crom - Friday
    9/29/2018 16:00 Descendants of Crom - Saturday
    10/18/2018 20:00 Wizard Festival

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    7/19/2018 20:00 Nicki Bluhm
    7/20/2018 19:00 Lee Brice
    7/21/2018 20:00 Andre Costello & The Cool Minors
    7/21/2018 20:00 Lori McKenna
    7/21/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    7/22/2018 19:00 Shelby Lynne
    7/22/2018 19:00 Julia Rainer
    7/22/2018 19:15 Jake Owen, Chris Janson & Jordan Davis
    7/23/2018 20:00 Punch Brothers
    7/24/2018 20:00 Old Crow Medicine Show
    7/25/2018 20:00 Torn Boots & Fallible Being
    7/25/2018 20:00 Levee Drivers
    7/27/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts, Dan and Shay & Carly Pearce
    7/28/2018 17:00 Jack Ingram, Koe Wetzel & Todd Jones
    7/28/2018 19:00 Billy Currington & LoCash
    7/31/2018 21:00 Alex Cameron
    8/01/2018 19:00 Kane Brown
    8/01/2018 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    8/02/2018 20:00 The Bacon Brothers
    8/03/2018 20:00 Birdtalker
    8/03/2018 19:00 Jon Langston
    8/04/2018 20:00 Blackjack Billy
    8/05/2018 20:00 Us The Duo
    8/10/2018 19:15 Brantley Gilbert
    8/11/2018 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    8/11/2018 20:00 Roots & Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
    8/12/2018 19:30 Nancy Wilson
    8/12/2018 19:30 Nancy Wilson
    8/12/2018 19:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    8/15/2018 20:00 Matt Wheeler & Vintage Heart
    8/16/2018 20:00 Trace Bundy
    8/16/2018 18:30 The Avett Brothers
    8/17/2018 19:30 Smokey Bellows
    8/17/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    8/17/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert & Little Big Town
    8/18/2018 20:00 Lee Ann Womack
    8/18/2018 17:00 Wade Bowen, Ray Wylie Hubbard & William Clark Green
    8/19/2018 19:00 Erin Fox & Jasmine Cassell
    8/22/2018 19:30 Alabama
    8/22/2018 19:30 Marty Stuart & Lee Ann Womack
    8/23/2018 19:00 Cole Swindell
    8/24/2018 20:00 Rover Rover
    8/24/2018 20:00 Rodney Crowell
    8/24/2018 20:00 Jason Maddock & Vance Gilbert
    8/24/2018 20:00 Diamond Rio
    8/24/2018 19:30 Jason Aldean, Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
    8/25/2018 15:00 Grand Ole Opry Legends: Bill Anderson, John Conlee & Jeannie Seely
    8/26/2018 20:00 Striking Matches
    8/28/2018 19:30 The Wood Brothers
    8/29/2018 20:00 The Earls of Leicester: Jerry Douglas
    8/30/2018 20:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    8/30/2018 20:00 Steve'n'Seagulls
    8/31/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    9/04/2018 21:30 Saintseneca
    9/05/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    9/08/2018 20:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/08/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/09/2018 19:00 Sugarland, Frankie Ballard & Lindsay Ell
    9/12/2018 20:30 Buck Meek
    9/14/2018 18:00 Kip Moore
    9/14/2018 20:30 Mt. Joy
    9/14/2018 19:30 Roots & Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
    9/14/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    9/15/2018 20:00 Gary Allan
    9/16/2018 20:00 Sarah Shook and The Disarmers
    9/16/2018 19:00 Gary Allan
    9/19/2018 20:00 Joshua Hedley
    9/20/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    9/20/2018 20:00 Joseph - The Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 Cole Swindell
    9/21/2018 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
    9/22/2018 17:00 Eli Young Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Drake White
    9/25/2018 19:30 Cole Swindell
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    9/27/2018 20:00 Iris Dement
    9/27/2018 19:30 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    9/27/2018 21:00 Angel Olsen & Julianna Barwick
    9/28/2018 19:30 Donovan Woods
    9/28/2018 19:00 Scooter Brown Band
    9/28/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    9/28/2018 19:00 Scooter Brown Band
    9/29/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/29/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Kane Brown & Morgan Evans
    9/30/2018 20:30 Trad, Gras and Stenar
    9/30/2018 20:00 Noel Paul Stookey
    10/02/2018 20:00 Leftover Salmon
    10/05/2018 20:00 Phil Vassar
    10/05/2018 19:00 Drake White and The Big Fire
    10/05/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jesse Colin Young
    10/07/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    10/10/2018 20:00 Eilen Jewell
    10/13/2018 20:30 Tyler Childers
    10/14/2018 19:00 Jamey Johnson
    10/16/2018 20:00 Glorietta
    10/16/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/19/2018 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    10/21/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/25/2018 20:00 Jim Messina
    10/25/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/26/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    11/02/2018 20:00 Josh Turner
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Jakob's Ferry Stragglers
    11/03/2018 20:30 Lucy Kaplansky
    11/06/2018 19:00 The Ghost Of Paul Revere
    11/09/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/10/2018 20:00 Anderson East
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Outlaws
    11/18/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    12/07/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/14/2018 20:30 Hortons Holiday Hayride with Reverend Horton Heat & Junior Brown
    1/18/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    7/19/2018 20:00 Frank Caliendo
    7/20/2018 22:15 Bruce Bruce
    7/20/2018 19:30 Bruce Bruce
    7/20/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/20/2018 20:00 Neil Hamburger
    7/21/2018 22:15 Bruce Bruce
    7/21/2018 19:30 Bruce Bruce
    7/21/2018 20:00 Cedric The Entertainer
    7/22/2018 14:00 Brandon Rogers
    7/22/2018 19:30 Bruce Bruce
    7/25/2018 20:00 Love At First Fight Live: Chicklet & Maleni
    7/25/2018 19:30 Miranda Sings
    7/26/2018 20:00 Jessimae Peluso
    7/26/2018 20:00 The Larry Richert Variety Hour
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Death Show
    7/27/2018 22:00 Frankly Scarlett: All Made Up
    7/27/2018 19:30 Jessimae Peluso
    7/27/2018 22:00 Toya Turnup
    7/28/2018 20:00 Sean Collier Presents
    7/28/2018 21:45 Jessimae Peluso
    7/28/2018 19:30 Jessimae Peluso
    7/28/2018 17:30 Danny Duncan
    7/28/2018 20:30 Comedy Hustle Summer Showcase
    7/29/2018 20:30 Love Me Some Comedy
    7/31/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/01/2018 19:30 Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black
    8/01/2018 22:00 Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black
    8/01/2018 19:30 Danny Duncan
    8/01/2018 20:00 Philly All-Pro Comedy Showcase
    8/02/2018 20:00 Andrew Santino
    8/02/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    8/03/2018 20:00 John McIntire Dangerously Live Comedy Talk Show
    8/03/2018 19:30 Andrew Santino
    8/03/2018 21:45 Dan St. Germain
    8/04/2018 21:45 Andrew Santino
    8/04/2018 19:30 Andrew Santino
    8/04/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
    8/04/2018 22:00 Trevor Noah
    8/05/2018 20:30 Jim Gaffigan
    8/08/2018 20:00 American Me Comedy
    8/09/2018 20:00 Melissa Villasenor
    8/10/2018 21:45 Melissa Villasenor
    8/10/2018 19:30 Melissa Villasenor
    8/11/2018 19:00 Tim Meadows
    8/11/2018 21:45 Melissa Villasenor
    8/11/2018 19:30 Melissa Villasenor
    8/15/2018 20:00 Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen to Be Women)
    8/16/2018 20:00 Pauly Shore
    8/16/2018 20:00 Larry The Cable Guy
    8/17/2018 20:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    8/17/2018 22:00 Pauly Shore
    8/17/2018 19:30 Pauly Shore
    8/18/2018 21:00 Comedy Night with Jimmy Shubert and Collin Chamberlin
    8/18/2018 22:00 Pauly Shore
    8/18/2018 19:30 Pauly Shore
    8/19/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    8/20/2018 20:00 Kyle Kinane
    8/23/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    8/25/2018 20:30 Comedy Hustle Summer Showcase
    8/26/2018 20:30 Love Me Some Comedy
    8/29/2018 20:00 Arnez J
    8/30/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    9/01/2018 20:00 LaRoyce Hawkins
    9/06/2018 20:00 Philly All-Pro Comedy Showcase
    9/08/2018 19:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/08/2018 20:00 Dane Cook
    9/08/2018 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/12/2018 20:00 Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen to Be Women)
    9/13/2018 22:00 Joe Rogan
    9/13/2018 19:30 Joe Rogan
    9/13/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/13/2018 20:00 Chad Daniels
    9/14/2018 20:00 Joey Diaz
    9/14/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/14/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/14/2018 22:15 Chad Daniels
    9/14/2018 20:00 Chad Daniels
    9/15/2018 20:00 Patton Oswalt
    9/15/2018 21:45 Chad Daniels
    9/15/2018 19:30 Chad Daniels
    9/15/2018 19:30 Opus One Comedy: The Dollop
    9/16/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jay Mohr
    9/21/2018 18:00 Jay Mohr
    9/22/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    9/23/2018 22:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/23/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    9/26/2018 20:00 On Cinema Live!
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dr. Dirty
    9/28/2018 19:30 Wanda Sykes
    9/29/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    9/29/2018 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    10/02/2018 19:30 Eddie Izzard
    10/03/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/03/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chris Fleming
    10/12/2018 19:30 Chad Prather
    10/13/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    10/13/2018 20:00 Maria Bamford
    10/18/2018 20:00 Stephen Lynch
    10/19/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/19/2018 19:30 Improvised Shakespeare Company
    10/19/2018 20:00 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/21/2018 19:30 Emo Philips
    10/21/2018 16:00 Jeanne Robertson
    11/01/2018 20:00 Wanda Sykes
    11/06/2018 18:30 Jamali Maddix
    11/06/2018 21:00 Jamali Maddix
    11/07/2018 20:00 Jimmy Carr
    11/08/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/08/2018 19:30 Aparna Nancherla
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bert Kreischer
    11/09/2018 22:30 Gary Gulman
    11/09/2018 19:30 Gary Gulman
    11/11/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/11/2018 18:00 Jo Koy
    11/13/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/15/2018 20:00 Brandon Ray
    11/16/2018 19:30 Billy Gardell
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/17/2018 19:30 Billy Gardell
    11/17/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    11/23/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/24/2018 20:00 Mike Epps
    11/24/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/30/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sinbad
    12/06/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
    12/07/2018 19:30 Christina P.
    12/07/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
    12/09/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    2/01/2019 20:30 Krish Mohan
    3/24/2019 18:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    4/07/2019 19:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    7/20/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Star Wars' A New Hope
    7/24/2018 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: A Championship Season
    7/26/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban
    7/27/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    7/27/2018 19:00 Black Pearl Chamber Orchestra
    7/27/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: A Night Of Gershwin
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kingdom Hearts Orchestra
    8/11/2018 20:00 The Travelin McCourys
    9/21/2018 20:00 Andre Rieu
    9/22/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Carol Jantsch - A Tribute To John Williams Pt. 2
    9/22/2018 14:00 Terry Barber - Tribute To Andrew Lloyd Webber
    9/23/2018 14:00 York Symphony Orchestra: Heroes & Superheroes
    10/06/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: The Eroica
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Gretchen Dekker & Ken Osowski - Mozart and Haydn
    10/31/2018 10:00 York Symphony Orchestra:Stephen Czarkowski - Mozart's Magnificent Voyage
    11/01/2018 10:00 York Symphony Orchestra:Stephen Czarkowski - Mozart's Magnificent Voyage
    11/03/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Musical Heroes
    11/24/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops Spectacular
    11/24/2018 14:00 York Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops Spectacular
    12/08/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Ethan Kim - Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Hershey Symphony: Ethan Kim - Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    1/19/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - National Heroes
    2/15/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Tito Puente Jr. - A Night In The Tropics
    2/23/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    3/09/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Knight In Shinning Armor
    3/26/2019 20:30 Nils Frahm
    4/06/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: TBA - Heroes from Olden Times
    4/12/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Dr. Eric Fung - Tchaikovsky
    5/04/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Sports Orchestrated
    5/07/2019 19:30 Time For Three

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    8/05/2018 11:30 Rock & Roll Playhouse - The Music of Phish
    9/14/2018 20:00 Joseph
    9/20/2018 21:00 Zeal & Ardor
    10/27/2018 13:00 Raffi
    10/28/2018 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    8/01/2018 19:00 J.D. Wilkes
    8/03/2018 20:30 J.D. Wilkes
    9/06/2018 19:00 Alison Krauss
    9/12/2018 20:00 The Kitchen Dwellers
    9/14/2018 21:00 The Grass Is Dead
    9/30/2018 14:00 Philly Bluegrass Revival: The Infamous Stringdusters, Larry Keel Experience, Jeff Austin & Cris Jacobs Band
    11/21/2018 20:00 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    7/19/2018 18:30 Arcade Fire
    7/19/2018 20:00 Murphy's Law
    7/20/2018 20:30 Dan Layus
    7/20/2018 21:00 Bible of the Devil, Argus & Horehound
    7/20/2018 19:30 Poster Children
    7/20/2018 21:15 The Magic Numbers
    7/20/2018 18:30 Gin Blossoms & Tonic
    7/20/2018 20:00 L.A. Guns
    7/20/2018 20:00 Beck & Jenny Lewis
    7/21/2018 20:00 Clairo
    7/21/2018 20:30 Laser Background
    7/21/2018 18:00 Sponge
    7/22/2018 18:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    7/22/2018 14:30 Between The Buried and Me, Born of Osiris, Veil of Maya, Erra, The Agony Scene, Allegaeon, Entheos & Soreption
    7/22/2018 12:00 So Cool Family Tour
    7/24/2018 20:00 Spindrift & Narcos Family Band
    7/25/2018 19:30 Sleep - Band
    7/25/2018 20:30 Lucius
    7/26/2018 19:00 Fiance
    7/26/2018 20:30 The Hold Steady
    7/26/2018 20:00 He Is We
    7/26/2018 20:30 Beach House
    7/26/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    7/26/2018 19:00 Lord Huron
    7/26/2018 20:00 Japandroids
    7/27/2018 19:00 Slaine
    7/27/2018 19:00 He Is We
    7/27/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    7/27/2018 20:30 The Hold Steady
    7/27/2018 20:00 Ween
    7/27/2018 20:00 Giraffes? Giraffes!
    7/27/2018 20:00 Japandroids
    7/28/2018 20:00 Goodnight/Goodluck
    7/28/2018 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    7/28/2018 19:00 Belle & Sparrows
    7/28/2018 20:00 Crack The Sky
    7/28/2018 20:00 Dr. Slothclaw
    7/28/2018 20:00 Sworn Enemy
    7/28/2018 18:00 Slightly Stoopid, Stick Figure & Pepper
    7/28/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    7/29/2018 20:00 Bit Brigade
    7/29/2018 18:00 Buckcherry, Lit & Alien Ant Farm
    7/29/2018 20:00 He Is We
    7/29/2018 21:00 Unsane
    7/29/2018 20:00 Iron Chic
    7/29/2018 21:00 Tinariwen
    7/30/2018 20:00 My Bloody Valentine
    7/31/2018 20:00 Arctic Monkeys
    7/31/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    8/01/2018 21:00 Tanukichan
    8/01/2018 20:00 Thomas Dolby: An Evening of Music and Storytelling
    8/01/2018 20:00 Summer Salt
    8/01/2018 19:30 Glassjaw & Quicksand
    8/01/2018 19:30 Radiohead
    8/02/2018 20:00 Brackish
    8/02/2018 20:00 Kina Grannis
    8/02/2018 20:00 God Street Wine
    8/02/2018 20:00 Guster
    8/02/2018 20:30 Rex Orange County
    8/03/2018 20:30 Stereo League
    8/03/2018 20:00 T'Monde
    8/03/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    8/03/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/04/2018 19:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/04/2018 20:00 The Coffin Daggers
    8/04/2018 20:30 Breakwater
    8/04/2018 18:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    8/04/2018 18:30 Highly Suspect
    8/04/2018 19:00 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    8/04/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/05/2018 20:00 The Spill Canvas
    8/07/2018 20:30 Latterman
    8/07/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    8/08/2018 20:30 Joan Of Arc
    8/09/2018 19:00 Pennywise
    8/09/2018 19:30 Black Label Society, Corrosion of Conformity & Eyehategod
    8/10/2018 20:00 Earth Telephone & Pass Away
    8/10/2018 21:00 The Suitcase Junket
    8/10/2018 18:00 Within The Ruins
    8/10/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/10/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    8/10/2018 21:15 Drugdealer
    8/11/2018 20:30 E. Joseph & The Sparrows
    8/11/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    8/12/2018 20:30 Jonah Matranga
    8/12/2018 15:30 The Boys of Summer
    8/12/2018 19:00 Jason Mraz
    8/13/2018 20:00 Sparta
    8/14/2018 18:00 Eyes Set To Kill
    8/14/2018 20:00 The Psychedelic Furs
    8/14/2018 17:30 For the Fallen Dreams
    8/14/2018 20:00 Many Rooms & Angelo De Augustine
    8/14/2018 19:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/15/2018 20:00 The Gaslight Anthem
    8/16/2018 20:00 Republican Hair
    8/16/2018 21:00 The Volcanics
    8/16/2018 19:00 The Menzingers
    8/16/2018 20:00 Dick Dale
    8/17/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/17/2018 20:00 Howie Day
    8/17/2018 19:00 Five Finger Death Punch, Breaking Benjamin, Nothing More & Bad Wolves
    8/18/2018 16:00 Mushroomhead
    8/18/2018 14:00 Puddle of Mudd
    8/18/2018 20:00 Soul Asylum
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Menzingers
    8/18/2018 20:00 Old Blind Dogs
    8/18/2018 19:00 The Menzingers
    8/18/2018 19:30 15th Anniversary Freestyle Explosion
    8/18/2018 15:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/21/2018 20:00 Selwyn Birchwood & Nikki Hill
    8/21/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    8/21/2018 20:00 Wolf Parade
    8/21/2018 19:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    8/22/2018 19:30 Walkney
    8/22/2018 20:00 Agent Orange
    8/23/2018 20:30 Interpol & Sunflower Bean
    8/24/2018 18:30 Upon A Burning Body
    8/24/2018 20:00 Getback! Beatlemania
    8/24/2018 17:30 Eyes Set To Kill
    8/24/2018 20:30 Espers
    8/24/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
    8/24/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    8/25/2018 19:00 All That Remains
    8/26/2018 19:00 Strung Out
    8/26/2018 19:00 Future Islands
    8/26/2018 20:00 Delta Sleep
    8/27/2018 20:00 A Wilhelm Scream
    8/28/2018 20:00 Jonah Matranga
    8/29/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    8/29/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    8/30/2018 20:00 The Dull Blue Lights
    8/30/2018 21:00 Goat and Your Mom
    8/30/2018 21:00 Delta Sleep
    8/30/2018 18:30 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/01/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/05/2018 20:30 Slim Cessna's Auto Club, Kid Congo & The Pink Monkey Birds
    9/05/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/06/2018 20:00 Zach Deputy & The Yankees
    9/06/2018 20:00 Wayne Hancock
    9/07/2018 20:00 Zach Deputy & The Yankees
    9/08/2018 19:30 Gene Loves Jezebel
    9/08/2018 21:15 Local H
    9/08/2018 18:30 Set It Off
    9/08/2018 20:00 U.S. Girls
    9/08/2018 21:00 The Builders And The Butchers
    9/09/2018 17:00 Orgy & Motograter
    9/09/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    9/09/2018 18:30 Phil Lesh
    9/09/2018 21:00 Mark Kozelek
    9/10/2018 20:30 Grouper
    9/10/2018 19:00 Orgy
    9/10/2018 20:30 Ex Hex
    9/11/2018 21:00 ohGr
    9/11/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/13/2018 20:30 Superorganism
    9/13/2018 19:30 Mini Kiss
    9/14/2018 19:30 Keller Williams
    9/14/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/14/2018 19:00 Schism
    9/15/2018 19:00 The Struggle Bus
    9/15/2018 20:00 Ted Leo
    9/15/2018 20:30 Seether
    9/15/2018 21:00 Okkervil River
    9/16/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    9/16/2018 18:45 Face To Face
    9/16/2018 20:00 D.R.I.
    9/18/2018 19:00 Young The Giant
    9/18/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/18/2018 20:00 Arthur Buck
    9/19/2018 19:00 Dispatch, Nahko and Medicine For The People & Scatter Their Own
    9/20/2018 18:30 Escape The Fate & Slaves
    9/20/2018 20:00 Railroad Earth
    9/20/2018 20:30 The Growlers
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Dead Milkmen
    9/21/2018 21:00 OTT
    9/21/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/21/2018 21:00 Jedi Mind Tricks
    9/22/2018 16:00 Depreciator
    9/22/2018 18:30 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/23/2018 20:00 Hyukoh & Inner Wave
    9/24/2018 20:00 The Vibrators
    9/24/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    9/25/2018 18:30 Seether & Tremonti
    9/26/2018 20:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/26/2018 20:00 Paul Thorn
    9/27/2018 19:00 Super Thief & Rubber
    9/27/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/28/2018 20:30 Active Bird Community
    9/28/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    9/28/2018 21:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/28/2018 20:00 Snow Patrol
    9/28/2018 19:30 Milky Chance
    9/28/2018 20:30 Social Distortion
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    9/30/2018 18:00 Arch Enemy
    10/03/2018 20:30 Advance Base
    10/03/2018 21:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/03/2018 18:30 Hed Pe
    10/04/2018 18:30 After The Burial
    10/04/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    10/04/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/05/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
    10/06/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/08/2018 20:30 Lykke Li
    10/08/2018 20:30 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/09/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/10/2018 20:00 Swearin'
    10/10/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
    10/10/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/10/2018 18:00 Doyle
    10/11/2018 20:30 Lucero
    10/11/2018 20:00 Gorillaz
    10/11/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/11/2018 20:00 Alex Clare
    10/12/2018 19:20 The Toasters
    10/12/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/12/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/12/2018 20:00 Grant Lee Phillips & Josh Rouse
    10/12/2018 20:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pokey LaFarge
    10/13/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    10/13/2018 19:00 Murder By Death
    10/14/2018 21:00 Django Django
    10/14/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/16/2018 20:00 Public Image Ltd
    10/16/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/16/2018 20:00 The Coronas
    10/19/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/19/2018 20:30 Mae
    10/19/2018 19:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/19/2018 20:00 Southern Culture On The Skids
    10/21/2018 20:00 The Damned
    10/21/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/21/2018 21:00 The Coronas
    10/22/2018 20:00 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/22/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    10/23/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/23/2018 21:30 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/23/2018 21:30 Yamantaka & Sonic Titan
    10/23/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/24/2018 20:00 Dying Fetus
    10/25/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/26/2018 20:00 Violent Femmes
    10/27/2018 20:30 Minus The Bear
    10/27/2018 20:30 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/28/2018 19:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/31/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
    11/01/2018 21:00 Mothers
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dana Fuchs
    11/02/2018 20:30 Lyrics Born
    11/02/2018 19:00 Eden
    11/03/2018 21:00 Roky Erickson
    11/04/2018 19:30 Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore
    11/07/2018 21:00 Joy Formidable
    11/08/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/08/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    11/08/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    11/09/2018 21:00 Ghostland Observatory
    11/10/2018 21:00 Low
    11/10/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/11/2018 19:30 Celtica: Pipes Rock
    11/11/2018 20:30 Pale Waves
    11/12/2018 21:00 Ty Segall
    11/13/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/13/2018 20:00 Low
    11/18/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Tiny Moving Parts
    11/19/2018 20:00 Yellow Days
    11/23/2018 19:35 Poppy
    11/23/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    11/23/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Menzingers
    11/24/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    11/29/2018 20:00 Tall Heights
    11/30/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    12/01/2018 19:00 For King & Country
    12/02/2018 19:00 Jason Mraz
    12/07/2018 21:15 The Ballroom Thieves
    12/08/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    12/08/2018 19:15 Ministry
    12/14/2018 20:00 Cavetown
    12/15/2018 21:00 Hidden In Plain View
    12/27/2018 20:00 Doyle
    3/09/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/29/2018 19:30 Fall Doowop Cavalcade
    9/29/2018 14:00 Fall Doowop Cavalcade
    9/30/2018 19:00 Tony Bennett
    10/05/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute